Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/24/2007 08:12 PM
Allstate Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic - 3/23/2007 to 3/24/2007
Presented by Brooks Sports
New Orleans, LA
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Richards, Brittnee Belle Chasse 12.41Q 12.41Q 3
2 Riles, Jamie Fontainebleau 12.58Q 12.58Q 7
3 Kirk, Deneen Irving 12.61Q 12.61Q 5
4 Fortune, Quina St. Mary's Acade 12.67Q 12.67Q 4
5 Mitchell, Constance Hahnville 12.72Q 12.72Q 2
6 Paschall, Elizabeth Irving 12.78Q 12.78Q 6
7 Duckworth, Ashanti O.P. Walker 12.94Q 12.94Q 1
8 Tortorich, Sarah Mt. Carmel 12.86q 12.86q 2
9 Sandot, Amelia Franklin, Ben 12.91q 12.91q 2
10 Wilson, Jaha St. Mary's Acade 12.99q 12.99q 1
11 Davenport, Breana Xavier Prep 13.00q 13.00q 6
12 Burnett, JoReasa Bonnabel 13.04q 13.04q 3
12 Williams, Denise Bourgeois, H.L. 13.04q 13.04q 5
14 Sanders, Darielle East St. John 13.06q 13.06q 1
15 Barconey, Janay McMain, Eleanor 13.21q 13.21q 4
16 Polk, Ruth Dominican 13.22q 13.22q 7
17 Moore, Cierra Higgins, L.W. 13.24 13.24 7
18 Cummings, Princetta Lutheran 13.32 13.32 7
19 Criswell, Chasidy Ruston 13.39 13.39 4
20 Hill, Chey Hahnville 13.50 13.50 1
21 Hubbard, Lindsey Xavier Prep 13.52 13.52 7
22 Barthelomew, Vinnessa Cox, Helen 13.64 13.64 4
23 Daniels, Lauren De La Salle 13.65 13.65 5
24 Sims, Tori Fontainebleau 13.79 13.79 5
25 Hollenbeck, Tiffany Franklin, Ben 13.84 13.84 3
26 Schroeder, Catherine St. Scholastica 13.85 13.85 2
27 Murchison, Whitney Mandeville 13.87 13.87 7
28 Owens, Lindsey Sacred Heart, Ne 13.90 13.90 1
29 Kellett, Alexis Mt. Carmel 13.95 13.95 2
30 Barthelemy, Courtney Port Sulphur 13.98 13.98 6
31 Schroeder, Kortney Ursuline Academy 14.01 14.01 1
32 Jackson, Sidnie McMain, Eleanor 14.02 14.02 2
32 Williams, Dominique Cox, Helen 14.02 14.02 6
34 Rose, Ximone Dominican 14.04 14.04 6
35 Kinchen, Megan St. Thomas Aquin 14.08 14.08 3
36 Ricou, Lizette St. Thomas Aquin 14.11 14.11 5
37 Curtis, Hailey Irving 14.14 14.14 7
38 Grayson, Olivia Chapelle 14.26 14.26 6
39 Davis, Lynntasha McDonogh #35 14.28 14.28 4
40 Butler, Kayla Chapelle 14.34 14.34 4
41 Sanders, Dedranique Higgins, L.W. 14.38 14.38 5
42 Holmes, Ashley Cabrini 14.44 14.44 5
42 Nachabe, Asyl Metairie Park Co 14.44 14.44 4
44 Rousseve, Allison Cabrini 14.45 14.45 2
45 Alley, Rachel St. Scholastica 14.50 14.50 3
46 Roberts, Brianne Lutheran 14.70 14.70 6
47 Catallo, Mary McGehee, Louise 14.77 14.77 2
48 Smith, Angelica Archbishop Blenk 14.88 14.88 3
49 Walton, Tierra O.P. Walker 14.90 14.90 1
50 Williams, Te'Osha East St. John 14.94 14.94 3
51 Huskey, Michaela Archbishop Blenk 15.03 15.03 5
52 Schof, Katie Ursuline Academy 15.14 15.14 4
53 Radosta, Stella McGehee, Louise 15.22 15.22 7
54 Gibson, Meisha Redemptorist 15.64 15.64 3
-- Ford, Janae Irving X13.77 X13.77 6

Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Richards, Brittnee Belle Chasse 12.34 2 10
2 Riles, Jamie Fontainebleau 12.48 2 8
3 Fortune, Quina St. Mary's Acade 12.65 2 6
4 Paschall, Elizabeth Irving 12.67 2 4
5 Kirk, Deneen Irving 12.79 2 2
6 Mitchell, Constance Hahnville 12.80 2 1
7 Williams, Denise Bourgeois, H.L. 12.88 1
8 Duckworth, Ashanti O.P. Walker 12.90 1
9 Davenport, Breana Xavier Prep 12.95 1
10 Sandot, Amelia Franklin, Ben 12.98 2
11 Wilson, Jaha St. Mary's Acade 13.05 1
12 Polk, Ruth Dominican 13.12 1
13 Burnett, JoReasa Bonnabel 13.17 1
14 Barconey, Janay McMain, Eleanor 13.43 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Riles, Jamie Fontainebleau 25.58Q 25.58Q 6
2 Kirk, Deneen Irving 25.85Q 25.85Q 7
3 Singleton, Precious Hahnville 26.22Q 26.22Q 3
4 Mitchell, Constance Hahnville 26.39Q 26.39Q 4
5 Fortune, Quina St. Mary's Acade 26.40Q 26.40Q 8
6 Green, Ashlyn Irving 26.97Q 26.97Q 2
7 Wilson, Jaha St. Mary's Acade 27.75Q 27.75Q 1
8 Siegmund, Naomi Ruston 28.12Q 28.12Q 5
9 Tortorich, Sarah Mt. Carmel 26.83q 26.83q 8
10 Butler, Shavonne McDonogh #35 27.05q 27.05q 6
11 Williams, Denise Bourgeois, H.L. 27.09q 27.09q 4
12 Walker, Keria Ruston 27.21q 27.21q 3
13 Lenox, Stequanna Higgins, L.W. 27.41q 27.41q 7
14 Jett, Jaleesa Xavier Prep 27.74q 27.74q 7
15 Barthelomew, Vinnessa Cox, Helen 27.95q 27.95q 8
16 Grover, Shonna East St. John 27.96q 27.96q 2
17 Sims, Tori Fontainebleau 28.13 28.13 5
18 Stovall, Kelsie Franklin, Ben 28.31 28.31 6
19 Barconey, Janay McMain, Eleanor 28.39 28.39 4
20 Casimier, Mykeshia O.P. Walker 28.50 28.50 5
21 Johnson, Yolette Irving 28.53 28.53 1
22 Ridgley, Ashley Higgins, L.W. 28.78 28.78 2
23 Humphreys, Adele McGehee, Louise 28.86 28.86 6
24 Barthelemy, Courtney Port Sulphur 28.89 28.89 1
25 Owens, Lindsey Sacred Heart, Ne 29.12 29.12 3
26 Rose, Ximone Dominican 29.14 29.14 2
27 Myles, Bianca Irving 29.19 29.19 6
28 Williams, Dominique Cox, Helen 29.25 29.25 7
29 Crawford, Morgan Faith Academy 29.28 29.28 6
30 Roberts, Rachel St. Scholastica 29.31 29.31 8
30 Wyche, Jiana Cabrini 29.31 29.31 5
32 Mueller, Christina De La Salle 29.36 29.36 5
33 Bell, Ashley Irving 29.52 29.52 1
34 St. Charles, Taylor Xavier Prep 29.72 29.72 2
35 Westley, Kelsey Ursuline Academy 30.27 30.27 3
36 Wright, Toni Redemptorist 30.49 30.49 3
37 Steward, Jerrica St. Thomas Aquin 30.55 30.55 2
38 Glaze, Ariel Ursuline Academy 30.62 30.62 5
39 Kingvalsky, Leigh Cabrini 30.88 30.88 8
40 Connelley, Lindsey St. Thomas Aquin 30.96 30.96 7
41 McGhee, Arianna Chapelle 31.01 31.01 4
42 Nicholas, Tai East St. John 31.10 31.10 1
43 Orgeron, Ericka Chapelle 31.23 31.23 4
44 Huskey, Michaela Archbishop Blenk 31.71 31.71 1
45 Jones, Chasitiy Mandeville 31.92 31.92 6
46 Legaux, Taraion O.P. Walker 32.11 32.11 4
47 Smith, Angelica Archbishop Blenk 32.14 32.14 5
48 Gaston, Rachel Lutheran 33.27 33.27 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Riles, Jamie Fontainebleau 25.16 2 10
2 Fortune, Quina St. Mary's Acade 25.72 2 8
3 Kirk, Deneen Irving 25.93 2 6
4 Singleton, Precious Hahnville 26.06 2 4
5 Williams, Denise Bourgeois, H.L. 26.53 1 2
6 Mitchell, Constance Hahnville 26.79 2 1
7 Butler, Shavonne McDonogh #35 26.90 2
8 Walker, Keria Ruston 27.19 1
9 Green, Ashlyn Irving 27.34 2
10 Jett, Jaleesa Xavier Prep 27.45 1
11 Grover, Shonna East St. John 27.57 1
12 Siegmund, Naomi Ruston 27.76 1
13 Lenox, Stequanna Higgins, L.W. 29.14 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Juarez, Kristal Irving 57.96Q 57.96Q 7
2 Benion, Shante McDonogh #35 59.45Q 59.45Q 5
3 Jackson, Sidnie McMain, Eleanor 59.50Q 59.50Q 2
4 Douglas, Danielle Hahnville 59.55Q 59.55Q 3
5 Beach, Katherine Irving 59.88Q 59.88Q 6
6 Miller, Heather Faith Academy 1:01.13Q 1:01.13Q 1
7 St. Etienne, Candace Franklin, Ben 1:02.05Q 1:02.05Q 4
8 Farber, Samantha St. Martin's 1:00.84q 1:00.84q 3
9 Woods, Hilary Xavier Prep 1:01.64q 1:01.64q 5
10 Duckworth, Ashanti O.P. Walker 1:01.66q 1:01.66q 5
11 Henderson, Ryan Irving 1:01.90q 1:01.90q 7
12 Morris, Brittany Archbishop Blenk 1:02.90q 1:02.90q 2
13 Dubuclet, Brittany St. Mary's Acade 1:04.11q 1:04.11q 1
14 Guarisco, Amelie Dominican 1:04.22q 1:04.22q 4
15 Miller, Nia Cabrini 1:04.49q 1:04.49q 5
16 Temple, Shavonne Dominican 1:04.60q 1:04.60q 4
17 Raymond, Brittany Hahnville 1:04.68 1:04.68 6
18 Humphreys, Adele McGehee, Louise 1:04.92 1:04.92 2
19 Stovall, Kelsie Franklin, Ben 1:05.07 1:05.07 6
20 Kerner, Emily Mt. Carmel 1:05.14 1:05.14 4
21 Alcorn, Tai St. Mary's Acade 1:05.69 1:05.69 1
22 Yarbrough, Ayla Belle Chasse 1:06.22 1:06.22 4
23 Wallace, Danasia East St. John 1:06.36 1:06.36 7
24 Martin, Ardenne Sacred Heart, Ne 1:06.54 1:06.54 2
25 Webb, Myka Irving 1:06.61 1:06.61 3
26 Kulakowski, Emily Cabrini 1:07.17 1:07.17 2
27 Preston, Amy McGehee, Louise 1:07.55 1:07.55 3
28 Dirosa, Celia Ursuline Academy 1:07.85 1:07.85 2
29 Jones, Monique Higgins, L.W. 1:08.20 1:08.20 6
30 Reich, Susanna Mandeville 1:08.47 1:08.47 5
31 Pecquet, Julie Redemptorist 1:08.72 1:08.72 7
32 Denny, Sarah Chapelle 1:09.18 1:09.18 3
33 Gremillion, Erin Redemptorist 1:09.45 1:09.45 4
34 Elphage, Keishana McDonogh #35 1:09.48 1:09.48 3
35 Washington, Eldreaon Cox, Helen 1:09.67 1:09.67 1
36 Byrne, Megan Mandeville 1:09.81 1:09.81 3
37 Alfortish, Mary Ursuline Academy 1:10.04 1:10.04 1
38 Boudreaux, Anjanique McMain, Eleanor 1:10.08 1:10.08 5
39 Verges, Nicole Mt. Carmel 1:10.63 1:10.63 6
40 Monroe, Deasha Archbishop Blenk 1:12.04 1:12.04 4
41 Miller, Carlie Fontainebleau 1:12.12 1:12.12 5
42 Holland, Megan Chapelle 1:12.38 1:12.38 1
43 Barre, Tatina De La Salle 1:12.44 1:12.44 1
44 Ridgley, Ashley Higgins, L.W. 1:12.94 1:12.94 7
45 Brumfield, Kourtney St. Thomas Aquin 1:14.11 1:14.11 3
46 Patterson, Kierra East St. John 1:17.89 1:17.89 7
47 Riggins, Jureeka O.P. Walker 1:27.86 1:27.86 6
-- Saussy, Sarah Sacred Heart, Ne FS FS 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Juarez, Kristal Irving 56.53 2 10
2 Benion, Shante McDonogh #35 57.79 2 8
3 Beach, Katherine Irving 58.38 2 6
4 Douglas, Danielle Hahnville 59.37 2 4
5 Farber, Samantha St. Martin's 59.62 2 2
6 Jackson, Sidnie McMain, Eleanor 1:00.73 2 1
7 Morris, Brittany Archbishop Blenk 1:01.10 1
8 Henderson, Ryan Irving x1:01.28 1
9 Miller, Heather Faith Academy 1:01.94 2
10 Miller, Nia Cabrini 1:02.41 1
11 Woods, Hilary Xavier Prep 1:02.70 2
12 Dubuclet, Brittany St. Mary's Acade 1:03.41 1
13 Temple, Shavonne Dominican 1:03.80 1
14 Guarisco, Amelie Dominican 1:04.71 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Ciera Redemptorist 2:21.27 10
2 Salles, Lauren St. Scholastica 2:21.30 8
3 Taylor, Ashley Cabrini 2:22.51 6
4 St. Etienne, Candace Franklin, Ben 2:27.11 4
5 Hanemann, Renee Dominican 2:28.28 2
6 Kohnke, Helen McGehee, Louise 2:28.29 1
7 Leonard, Rebecca Ursuline Academy 2:29.14
8 Sigmund, Shekinah Ruston 2:29.87
9 Douglas, Danielle Hahnville 2:31.01
10 Stewart, Whitney East St. John 2:33.33
11 Stephens, Brooke Dominican 2:33.61
12 August, Farah Hahnville 2:35.62
13 Rettig, Lauren Mt. Carmel 2:35.91
14 Thees, Courtney St. Scholastica 2:36.84
15 Leonard, Rachel Ursuline Academy 2:37.07
16 Joyner, Madeline Ouachita Christi 2:37.38
17 Schneider, Sarah Mt. Carmel 2:39.86
18 Berry, Megan Mandeville 2:39.87
19 Windon, Stacey Redemptorist 2:41.00
20 St. Etienne, Chloe Franklin, Ben 2:42.92
21 Quinn, Ellie Sacred Heart, Ne 2:44.17
22 Daly, Kaci Faith Academy 2:44.33
23 Powell, Jessica Xavier Prep 2:44.87
24 Hutchinson, Danielle Belle Chasse 2:45.03
25 Galvan, Leslie Irving 2:46.01
26 Matthews, Mary Sacred Heart, Ne 2:46.45
27 Dorsey, Amanda Ouachita Christi 2:47.66
28 Eiswirth, April St. Martin's 2:48.86
29 McCurley, Cristen Fontainebleau 2:51.84
30 James, Jihan St. Mary's Acade 2:53.11
31 Banks, Kerria McDonogh #35 2:53.62
32 Senior, Maddie Mandeville 2:53.71
33 Young, Charlotte McGehee, Louise 2:54.80
34 Sanders, Dynekia East St. John 2:55.23
35 Kelly, Greyshawn McMain, Eleanor 2:56.48
36 Famiglio, RaeAnn Chapelle 2:57.93
37 Raymond, Shantell McDonogh #35 3:01.15
38 Rask, Hailee Fontainebleau 3:01.27
39 Martin, Ann Grace St. Martin's 3:01.88
40 Neil, Katie Immaculata 3:03.85
41 Schexnayder, Erin Chapelle 3:05.52
42 Ducoing, Margaux Archbishop Blenk 3:06.63
43 Long, Unitra McMain, Eleanor 3:07.60
44 Watson, Nina Cox, Helen 3:09.23
45 Lentz, Christine Archbishop Blenk 3:16.13
46 Ridgley, Ashley Higgins, L.W. 3:16.68
47 Jones, Monique Higgins, L.W. 3:21.19
48 Moya, Amy Irving 3:22.01
49 Stevenson, Chelsi St. Mary's Acade 3:24.15
50 Ussin, Brittany Cox, Helen 3:24.83
51 Perry, Jasmine O.P. Walker 3:30.15
52 Mayer, Sarai Irving x4:03.65

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Ciera Redemptorist 5:21.85 10
2 Hanemann, Renee Dominican 5:22.89 8
3 Martinez, Rocio Irving 5:28.60 6
4 Kohnke, Helen McGehee, Louise 5:30.38 4
5 Ledoux, Clare St. Scholastica 5:44.01 2
6 Williams, Redd Ruston 5:45.39 1
7 Mendrek Laske, Alex Franklin, Ben 5:46.17
8 Haywood, Tatiania Faith Academy 5:46.25
9 Lantrip, Carrie Ruston 5:48.12
10 Keyes, Laura Fontainebleau 5:50.66
11 Stephens, Brooke Dominican 5:53.59
12 Jenkins, Savannah St. Scholastica 5:53.90
13 Naccari, Leigh-Ann Mt. Carmel 5:56.66
14 August, Farah Hahnville 5:58.38
15 Cade, Katherine Mandeville 5:58.67
16 LeCorgne, Caitlin Metairie Park Co 6:03.14
17 Mobley, Michelle St. Thomas Aquin 6:04.25
18 James, Casie Mt. Carmel 6:04.32
19 Proze, Sydney McGehee, Louise 6:04.52
20 Maher, Laura Ursuline Academy 6:09.99
21 Matthews, Mary Sacred Heart, Ne 6:14.55
22 Shelby, Christy St. Thomas Aquin 6:15.15
23 Baumgarten, Josie Faith Academy 6:15.78
24 Puyau, Megan Archbishop Blenk 6:16.73
25 Johnson, Natalie Mandeville 6:17.76
26 Romaine, Erin Ursuline Academy 6:18.75
27 Joyner, Madeline Ouachita Christi 6:18.84
28 Eiswirth, April St. Martin's 6:25.19
29 Sciortino, Katie Cabrini 6:25.27
30 Famiglio, RaeAnn Chapelle 6:29.68
31 Gabriel, Dominique Cabrini 6:32.70
32 Olivier, Alex Archbishop Blenk 6:38.32
33 Tatarski, Jill Franklin, Ben 6:43.01
34 Rask, Hailee Fontainebleau 6:47.56
35 Schexnayder, Erin Chapelle 7:03.31
36 Robinson, Magan McDonogh #35 7:03.48
37 Contreras, Sadie East St. John 7:27.14
38 Mamou, Grace East St. John 7:27.48
39 Steveson, Courtney Higgins, L.W. 8:47.64

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martinez, Rocio Irving 12:02.34 10
2 Coates, Kennedy Ruston 12:16.08 8
3 Jones, Sarah Ruston 12:18.34 6
4 Broadbridge, Kimberly St. Scholastica 12:34.44 4
5 Ybarzabal, Lauren Mt. Carmel 12:35.56 2
6 Ortkiese, Grace McGehee, Louise 12:53.47 1
7 Proze, Sydney McGehee, Louise 12:54.96
8 McAfee, Emily St. Thomas Aquin 13:02.56
9 Pansano, Sarah Beth St. Martin's 13:19.68
10 Poche, Jillian Franklin, Ben 13:22.14
11 Baumgarten, Josie Faith Academy 13:26.69
12 Cade, Katherine Mandeville 13:28.16
13 Leblanc, Melissa Dominican 13:35.52
14 Aleman, Laura Dominican 13:37.24
15 Chafetz, Hannah Franklin, Ben 13:39.54
16 Keyes, Laura Fontainebleau 13:39.59
17 Tixier, Emily Sacred Heart, Ne 13:41.20
18 Haro, Meredith Mt. Carmel 13:42.43
19 Duracher, Paige Mandeville 13:50.46
20 Beavers, Michelle Ursuline Academy 13:52.42
21 Canning, Joanna Faith Academy 14:30.67
22 Young, Samantha Archbishop Blenk 14:35.53
23 August, Farah Hahnville 14:52.97
24 Boudreaux, Hillary Belle Chasse 14:58.48
25 Duplantis, Mary Cabrini 15:18.12
26 Day, Jessica Fontainebleau 15:23.10
27 Edgerson, Jonrell McDonogh #35 15:28.21
28 Fletcher, Kristen Cabrini 15:36.02
29 Bartholomew, Jamie East St. John 15:44.86
30 Beavers, Patricia Ursuline Academy 15:51.02
31 Schexnayder, Erin Chapelle 16:07.02

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cummings, Princetta Lutheran 16.03Q 16.03Q 1
2 Thomas, Kyla Hahnville 16.06Q 16.06Q 5
3 Gondola, Ashley Irving 16.10Q 16.10Q 3
4 Stovall, Celeste Archbishop Blenk 16.28Q 16.28Q 4
5 Rossano, Dani St. Thomas Aquin 17.69Q 17.69Q 2
6 Burst, Bethany Sacred Heart, Ne 16.73q 16.73q 4
7 Burgard, Candace Mt. Carmel 17.43q 17.43q 1
8 Hill, Jasmine Hahnville 17.45q 17.45q 4
9 Mcdonald, Ashley Ruston 17.48q 17.48q 5
10 O'Mahoney, Danielle Fontainebleau 17.82q 17.82q 5
11 Fanguy, Tabitha Bourgeois, H.L. 17.99q 17.99q 3
12 Brown, Camille Belle Chasse 18.00q 18.00q 5
13 Raleigh, Megan Fontainebleau 18.03q 18.03q 1
14 Hicks, Hannah Faith Academy 18.24q 18.24q 3
15 Smith, Javanti East St. John 18.53q 18.53q 2
16 Hurtado, Tatiana Irving 18.66q 18.66q 2
17 Brda, Catherine Belle Chasse 18.77 18.77 3
18 Lewis, Zendelle St. Mary's Acade 18.89 18.89 1
19 Brennan, Casey Ursuline Academy 19.01 19.01 1
20 Joyner, Juliane Ouachita Christi 19.20 19.20 4
21 Champagne, Jayne St. Scholastica 19.45 19.45 4
22 Tate, Amber Immaculata 19.73 19.73 3
23 Schulin, Rebecca Mt. Carmel 20.21 20.21 5
24 Degan, Allison Franklin, Ben 21.31 21.31 4
25 Cuiellette, Hillary Mandeville 21.34 21.34 2
26 Casey, Rue De La Salle 21.42 21.42 3
-- George, Jasmine Higgins, L.W. FS FS 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Gondola, Ashley Irving 15.80 2 10
2 Cummings, Princetta Lutheran 15.87 2 8
3 Burst, Bethany Sacred Heart, Ne 16.53 2 6
4 Mcdonald, Ashley Ruston 16.89 2 4
5 O'Mahoney, Danielle Fontainebleau 17.24 1 2
6 Burgard, Candace Mt. Carmel 17.32 2 1
7 Hill, Jasmine Hahnville 17.34 2
8 Rossano, Dani St. Thomas Aquin 17.72 1
9 Raleigh, Megan Fontainebleau 17.82 1
10 Fanguy, Tabitha Bourgeois, H.L. 17.89 1
11 Hicks, Hannah Faith Academy 17.98 1
12 Smith, Javanti East St. John 18.50 1
13 Brown, Camille Belle Chasse 18.64 1
14 Thomas, Kyla Hahnville 18.70 2
15 Hurtado, Tatiana Irving 19.10 1
-- Stovall, Celeste Archbishop Blenk DNF 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gondola, Ashley Irving 48.08Q 48.08Q 2
2 Stovall, Celeste Archbishop Blenk 48.59Q 48.59Q 6
3 Fogleman, Sara Sacred Heart, Ne 49.51Q 49.51Q 3
4 Mcdonald, Ashley Ruston 49.86Q 49.86Q 5
5 George, Jasmine Higgins, L.W. 49.92Q 49.92Q 4
6 Brennan, Casey Ursuline Academy 50.18Q 50.18Q 1
7 Joyner, Juliane Ouachita Christi 50.84q 50.84q 6
8 Turner, Vianca Hahnville 50.89q 50.89q 1
9 Hill, Chey Hahnville 50.95q 50.95q 6
10 O'Mahoney, Danielle Fontainebleau 51.68q 51.68q 2
11 Hicks, Hannah Faith Academy 51.82q 51.82q 6
12 Scheib, Casey St. Scholastica 51.92q 51.92q 3
13 Hurtado, Tatiana Irving 51.94q 51.94q 5
14 Raleigh, Megan Fontainebleau 52.27q 52.27q 4
15 Moody, Katherine Sacred Heart, Ne 52.40q 52.40q 4
16 Laws, Amy Cabrini 52.67q 52.67q 3
17 Nick, Kathryn Mt. Carmel 53.30 53.30 5
18 McClelland, Brisha Cox, Helen 53.95 53.95 1
19 Rossano, Dani St. Thomas Aquin 54.16 54.16 4
20 Fanguy, Tabitha Bourgeois, H.L. 54.69 54.69 1
21 Taing, Jenny Port Sulphur 54.96 54.96 3
22 Villarejos, Erica Mt. Carmel 55.01 55.01 5
23 Newton, Whitley Higgins, L.W. 55.23 55.23 6
24 Tate, Amber Immaculata 55.48 55.48 4
25 Bordenave, Emily Archbishop Blenk 56.50 56.50 6
26 Tatarski, Jill Franklin, Ben 58.02 58.02 4
27 Martinez, Lyen Redemptorist 58.69 58.69 2
28 Curry, Chanoya East St. John 59.03 59.03 4
29 Degan, Allison Franklin, Ben 1:00.18 1:00.18 5
30 Cuiellette, Hillary Mandeville 1:00.60 1:00.60 2
31 Kovach, Katherine McGehee, Louise 1:01.37 1:01.37 5
32 Casey, Rue De La Salle 1:01.46 1:01.46 3
-- Gibson, Myrketa Dominican FS FS 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Gondola, Ashley Irving 47.92 2 10
2 George, Jasmine Higgins, L.W. 48.60 2 8
3 Hill, Chey Hahnville 49.44 1 6
4 Fogleman, Sara Sacred Heart, Ne 50.10 2 4
5 Mcdonald, Ashley Ruston 50.36 2 2
6 Brennan, Casey Ursuline Academy 50.44 2 1
7 Turner, Vianca Hahnville 50.64 2
8 Hicks, Hannah Faith Academy 50.69 1
9 Joyner, Juliane Ouachita Christi 51.09 2
10 O'Mahoney, Danielle Fontainebleau 51.12 1
11 Hurtado, Tatiana Irving 51.59 1
12 Moody, Katherine Sacred Heart, Ne 52.05 1
13 Raleigh, Megan Fontainebleau 52.14 1
14 Laws, Amy Cabrini 53.13 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Irving 48.20 1 10
1) Paschall, Elizabeth 2) Kirk, Deneen
3) Beach, Katherine 4) Juarez, Kristal
2 Xavier Prep 50.62 1 8
1) Jett, Jaleesa 2) Davenport, Breana
3) Lain, Alexandra 4) Woods, Hilary
3 Ruston 50.95 1 6
1) Criswell, Chasidy 2) Siegmund, Naomi
3) Walker, Keria 4) Spivey, Chantia
4 Bourgeois, H.L. 51.11 1 4
1) Williams, Denise 2) Fitzgerald, Brittany
3) Babineaux, Patrice 4) Bergeron, Brianne
5 Higgins, L.W. 51.37 2 2
1) Kennedy, Ta'Myra 2) Watkins, Sharita
3) Alexander, Raven 4) Moore, Cierra
6 Fontainebleau 51.38 1 1
1) Sims, Tori 2) Henry, Paula
3) Udeh, Uzunma 4) Riles, Jamie
7 Franklin, Ben 51.42 2
1) Sandot, Amelia 2) Cola, Courtney
3) Holmes, Mia 4) Hollenbeck, Tiffany
8 Belle Chasse 51.94 2
1) Belair, Alex 2) Richards, Brittnee
3) Marshall, Jenelle 4) Williams, Markell
9 Hahnville 51.98 1
1) Singleton, Precious 2) Hill, Chey
3) Thomas, Kyla 4) Mitchell, Constance
10 Sacred Heart, New Orleans 52.06 2
1) Fogleman, Sara 2) Burst, Bethany
3) Moody, Katherine 4) Owens, Lindsey
11 East St. John 52.87 1
1) Smith, Javanti 2) Sanders, Dynekia
3) Grover, Shonna 4) Nicholas, Tai
12 Cabrini 53.11 2
1) Tate, Rosemary 2) Villavaso, Bianca
3) Wyche, Jiana 4) Holmes, Ashley
13 Dominican 53.36 2
1) Cormier, Brandi 2) Rose, Ximone
3) Wilson, Megan 4) Polk, Ruth
14 Faith Academy 54.34 2
1) Nobles, Alexis 2) Crawford, Morgan
3) Miller, Heather 4) Haywood, Tatiania
15 Mt. Carmel 54.46 2
1) Burgard, Candace 2) Gilbert, Mallory
3) Spiers, Chrissie 4) Kellett, Alexis
16 Mandeville 54.48 3
1) Giroir, Rachelle 2) Dugas, Dana
3) Byrne, Megan 4) Murchison, Whitney
17 St. Scholastica 54.84 4
1) Alley, Rachel 2) Roberts, Rachel
3) Scheib, Casey 4) Senner, Michelle
18 Port Sulphur 54.87 3
1) Ragas, Brittany 2) Barthelemy, Stephanie
3) Picquet, Jaycee 4) Barthelemy, Courtney
19 Archbishop Chapelle 55.13 3
1) Grayson, Olivia 2) McGhee, Arianna
3) Holland, Megan 4) Butler, Kayla
20 Ursuline Academy 55.26 3
1) Maher, Jessie 2) Schroeder, Kortney
3) Westley, Kelsey 4) Schof, Katie
21 Archbishop Blenk 55.32 3
1) Monroe, Deasha 2) Vogel, Julie
3) Kennedy, Kris 4) Huskey, Michaela
22 McDonogh #35 55.53 3
1) Hall, Ta'juan 2) Raymond, Shantell
3) Butler, Shavonne 4) Banks, Kerria
23 McMain, Eleanor 56.04 3
1) Boudreaux, Anjanique 2) Boudreaux, Ayna
3) Bass, Tiffany 4) Kelly, Greyshawn
24 St. Thomas Aquinas 57.72 4
1) Buie, Casey 2) Connelley, Lindsey
3) Ricou, Lizette 4) Brumfield, Kourtney
-- St. Mary's Academy DQ 1 Out of zone
1) Wilson, Jaha 2) Lockett, Sydney
3) Dubuclet, Brittany 4) Fortune, Quina

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Irving 1:41.15 1 10
1) Green, Ashlyn 2) Kirk, Deneen
3) Beach, Katherine 4) Juarez, Kristal
2 Hahnville 1:43.87 1 8
1) Douglas, Danielle 2) Singleton, Precious
3) Celistan, Jamara 4) Mitchell, Constance
3 Fontainebleau 1:46.65 1 6
1) Sims, Tori 2) Henry, Paula
3) Udeh, Uzunma 4) Riles, Jamie
4 Cabrini 1:46.82 1 4
1) Miller, Nia 2) Laws, Amy
3) Taylor, Ashley 4) Villavaso, Bianca
5 Ruston 1:46.92 1 2
1) Walker, Keria 2) Criswell, Chasidy
3) Harris, Kenyatta 4) Siegmund, Naomi
6 McDonogh #35 1:46.93 2 1
1) Davis, Lynntasha 2) Benion, Shante
3) Stokes, Chelsi 4) Raymond, Shantell
7 Xavier Prep 1:47.51 2
1) Jett, Jaleesa 2) Davenport, Breana
3) Woods, Hilary 4) Lain, Alexandra
8 St. Mary's Academy 1:47.93 1
1) Wilson, Jaha 2) Lockett, Sydney
3) Dubuclet, Brittany 4) Fortune, Quina
9 Franklin, Ben 1:48.84 1
1) Sandot, Amelia 2) Cola, Courtney
3) Hollenbeck, Tiffany 4) St. Etienne, Candace
10 Archbishop Blenk 1:49.43 2
1) Kennedy, Kris 2) Vogel, Julie
3) Stovall, Celeste 4) Morris, Brittany
11 Dominican 1:51.04 2
1) Gibson, Myrketa 2) Leonard, Natalie
3) Guarisco, Amelie 4) Temple, Shavonne
12 East St. John 1:51.32 1
1) Grover, Shonna 2) Wallace, Danasia
3) Sanders, Darielle 4) Sanders, Dynekia
13 McMain, Eleanor 1:52.20 3
1) Boudreaux, Anjanique 2) Bass, Tiffany
3) Barconey, Janay 4) Jackson, Sidnie
14 Mt. Carmel 1:52.49 3
1) Kellett, Alexis 2) Kerner, Emily
3) Gilbert, Mallory 4) Tortorich, Sarah
15 Mandeville 1:53.10 3
1) Giroir, Rachelle 2) Dugas, Dana
3) Byrne, Megan 4) Murchison, Whitney
16 Simsboro 1:54.24 3
1) Randle, Tiarra 2) Watts, Shannon
3) Coleman, Silynda 4) Critton, Katega
17 St. Scholastica 1:54.30 3
1) Alley, Rachel 2) Roberts, Rachel
3) Scheib, Casey 4) Senner, Michelle
18 Cox, Helen 1:54.93 2
1) Washington, Eldreaon 2) McClelland, Brisha
3) Williams, Dominique 4) Barthelomew, Vinnessa
19 Faith Academy 1:55.31 3
1) Haywood, Tatiania 2) Crawford, Morgan
3) Nobles, Alexis 4) Miller, Heather
20 Ursuline Academy 1:55.52 4
1) Glaze, Ariel 2) Schroeder, Kortney
3) Dirosa, Celia 4) Westley, Kelsey
21 De La Salle 1:55.99 4
1) Williby, Temetrice 2) Barre, Tatina
3) Desse, Ariele 4) Mueller, Christina
22 Sacred Heart, New Orleans 1:56.60 4
1) Owens, Lindsey 2) Moody, Katherine
3) Saussy, Sarah 4) Finegan, Ali
23 Archbishop Chapelle 1:58.92 4
1) Butler, Kayla 2) Orgeron, Ericka
3) Holland, Megan 4) Denny, Sarah
24 Port Sulphur 1:58.97 3
1) Ragas, Brittany 2) Barthelemy, Stephanie
3) Picquet, Jaycee 4) Barthelemy, Courtney
25 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.18 2
1) Kinchen, Megan 2) Buie, Casey
3) McAfee, Lori 4) Ormand, Jessie
-- Higgins, L.W. DQ 2 Out of zone 3
1) Lenox, Stequanna 2) Watkins, Sharita
3) Kennedy, Ta'Myra 4) Moore, Cierra

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Irving 4:01.29 1 10
1) Beach, Katherine 2) Juarez, Kristal
3) Paschall, Elizabeth 4) Green, Ashlyn
2 McDonogh #35 4:09.66 1 8
1) Davis, Lynntasha 2) Benion, Shante
3) Banks, Kerria 4) Butler, Shavonne
3 Hahnville 4:10.72 1 6
1) Raymond, Brittany 2) Wilson, LeAnna
3) Hill, Jasmine 4) Douglas, Danielle
4 Ruston 4:11.83 1 4
1) Walker, Keria 2) Siegmund, Naomi
3) Harris, Kenyatta 4) Sigmund, Shekinah
5 Franklin, Ben 4:13.60 1 2
1) Stovall, Kelsie 2) St. Etienne, Chloe
3) Cola, Courtney 4) St. Etienne, Candace
6 St. Scholastica 4:14.89 2 1
1) Severson, Molly 2) Salles, Lauren
3) Harlan, Kate 4) Roberts, Rachel
7 Xavier Prep 4:18.25 1
1) Davenport, Breana 2) Woods, Hilary
3) Lain, Alexandra 4) Williams, Joselyen
8 Dominican 4:18.28 2
1) Gibson, Myrketa 2) Temple, Shavonne
3) Guarisco, Amelie 4) Leonard, Natalie
9 Cabrini 4:18.83 2
1) Tate, Rosemary 2) Miller, Nia
3) Taylor, Ashley 4) Villavaso, Bianca
10 Ursuline Academy 4:22.30 3
1) Dirosa, Celia 2) Leonard, Rachel
3) Brennan, Casey 4) Leonard, Rebecca
11 Faith Academy 4:23.00 2
1) Miller, Heather 2) Caldwell, Ashley
3) Daly, Kaci 4) Hicks, Hannah
12 McMain, Eleanor 4:23.06 2
1) Bean, Ta'shania 2) Jackson, Sidnie
3) Boudreaux, Anjanique 4) Barconey, Janay
13 Mt. Carmel 4:25.06 3
1) Kerner, Emily 2) James, Casie
3) Genemaras, Amaris 4) Nick, Kathryn
14 Higgins, L.W. 4:25.89 2
1) Ridgley, Ashley 2) Moore, Cierra
3) George, Jasmine 4) Lenox, Stequanna
15 McGehee, Louise 4:27.55 3
1) Kohnke, Helen 2) Humphreys, Adele
3) Preston, Amy 4) Young, Charlotte
16 St. Martin's 4:29.91 3
1) Farber, Samantha 2) Perkins, Amy
3) Simmons, Ellie 4) Marullo, Maddie
17 Redemptorist 4:30.45 2
1) Johnson, Ciera 2) Martinez, Lyen
3) Pecquet, Julie 4) Pecquet, Jacquelyn
18 Mandeville 4:31.67 3
1) Reich, Susanna 2) Jones, Chasitiy
3) Dugas, Dana 4) Berry, Megan
19 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:33.12 3
1) Kinchen, Megan 2) Shelby, Christy
3) McAfee, Lori 4) Buie, Casey
20 Archbishop Blenk 4:35.19 2
1) Morris, Brittany 2) Stovall, Celeste
3) Vogel, Julie 4) Gray, Brittany
21 Fontainebleau 4:37.78 3
1) Raleigh, Megan 2) Miller, Carlie
3) Keyes, Laura 4) O'Mahoney, Danielle
22 St. Mary's Academy 4:43.88 1
1) Conaway, Ashley 2) Harris, Casey
3) Lewis, Zendelle 4) Alcorn, Tai
23 De La Salle 4:57.13 3
1) Williby, Temetrice 2) Desse, Ariele
3) Williams, Melinda 4) Mueller, Christina

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St. Scholastica 10:05.11 10
1) Salles, Lauren 2) Broadbridge, Kimberly
3) Thees, Courtney 4) Harlan, Kate
2 Ruston 10:05.20 8
1) Acosta, Nali 2) Lantrip, Carrie
3) Williams, Redd 4) Sigmund, Shekinah
3 Dominican 10:22.87 6
1) Stephens, Brooke 2) Guidry, Kristen
3) Aleman, Laura 4) Hanemann, Renee
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:27.19 4
1) McAfee, Emily 2) Shelby, Christy
3) Cali, Malia 4) Mobley, Michelle
5 Mt. Carmel 10:29.85 2
1) Rettig, Lauren 2) Schneider, Sarah
3) Blanchard, Caitlyn 4) Ybarzabal, Lauren
6 McGehee, Louise 10:30.22 1
1) Kohnke, Helen 2) Kovach, Katherine
3) Young, Charlotte 4) Proze, Sydney
7 Ursuline Academy 10:37.55
1) Leonard, Rachel 2) Leonard, Rebecca
3) Maher, Laura 4) Tassin, Lindsey
8 Mandeville 10:41.46
1) Berry, Megan 2) Savage, Erin
3) Derbins, Christien 4) Wales, Jenny
9 Faith Academy 10:51.65
1) Daly, Kaci 2) Canning, Joanna
3) Baumgarten, Josie 4) Jackson, Megan
10 Cabrini 10:55.91
1) Michelli, Rachel 2) Kulakowski, Emily
3) Taylor, Ashley 4) Sciortino, Katie
11 Hahnville 10:59.20
1) Alexander, Cedraneka 2) Wilson, LeAnna
3) Hamilton, LaShell 4) Raymond, Brittany
12 Franklin, Ben 11:01.76
1) Knudsen, Celeste 2) Chafetz, Hannah
3) Poche, Jillian 4) Mendrek Laske, Alex
13 Archbishop Blenk 11:08.75
1) Morris, Brittany 2) Puyau, Megan
3) Young, Samantha 4) Bordenave, Emily
14 Sacred Heart, New Orleans 11:22.14
1) Keller, Marla 2) Matteskey, Emma
3) Tixier, Emily 4) Sossaman, Allain
15 McMain, Eleanor 12:01.54
1) Andrews, Brianna 2) Freeman, Delores
3) Bean, Ta'shania 4) Kelly, Greyshawn

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Turner, Breana De La Salle 5-02.00 10
2 Williams, Maury St. Scholastica J5-02.00 8
3 Okeke, Queen Irving J5-02.00 6
4 Simmons, Ellie St. Martin's 5-00.00 3
4 Gondola, Ashley Irving 5-00.00 3
6 Miller, Nia Cabrini 4-10.00 0.5
6 Day, Jessica Fontainebleau 4-10.00 0.5
7 Bayer, Rebecca Chapelle J4-10.00
8 Gilbert, Mallory Mt. Carmel J4-10.00
8 Burgard, Candace Mt. Carmel J4-10.00
11 Stewart, Whitney East St. John 4-08.00
11 Burst, Bethany Sacred Heart, Ne 4-08.00
11 Singleton, Precious Hahnville 4-08.00
11 Powell, Clarissa Ruston 4-08.00
11 Brennan, Casey Ursuline Academy 4-08.00
11 Dugas, Dana Mandeville 4-08.00
17 Buie, Casey St. Thomas Aquin 4-06.00
17 Bisgaard, Erica Dominican 4-06.00
17 Barron, Lindsey Fontainebleau 4-06.00
17 Kovach, Katherine McGehee, Louise 4-06.00
17 Kennedy, Kris Archbishop Blenk 4-06.00
17 Nelson, Jessica Belle Chasse 4-06.00
17 Sandot, Amelia Franklin, Ben 4-06.00
17 Butler, Colleen Ruston 4-06.00
17 Joyner, Juliane Ouachita Christi 4-06.00
26 Celistan, Jamara Hahnville 4-04.00
26 Cuiellette, Hillary Mandeville 4-04.00
26 Robert, Ke'Shone McDonogh #35 4-04.00
26 Mendoza, Allyson Dominican 4-04.00
26 Alcorn, Tai St. Mary's Acade 4-04.00
-- Rayfield, Kelsie Cabrini NH
-- Rahman, Nadia Franklin, Ben NH
-- Robert, Keshwan McDonogh #35 NH
-- Porter, Lane Metairie Park Co NH
-- Patterson, Kierra East St. John NH
-- Newton, Whitley Higgins, L.W. NH
-- Harris, Casey St. Mary's Acade NH
-- Lenox, Stequanna Higgins, L.W. NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Butler, Colleen Ruston 10-00.00 10
2 Severson, Molly St. Scholastica 9-00.00 7
2 Melancon, Rachelle Port Sulphur 9-00.00 7
4 Foyil, Farris Mandeville J9-00.00 4
5 Mansfield, Breana Cabrini 8-06.00 1
5 Dodge, Megan Archbishop Blenk 8-06.00 1
5 Scharfenstein, Sarah Archbishop Blenk 8-06.00 1
8 Rose, Laura Mt. Carmel 8-00.00
8 Naquin, Susan Hahnville 8-00.00
8 Matthews, Mary Sacred Heart, Ne 8-00.00
8 O'Mahoney, Danielle Fontainebleau 8-00.00
12 Henault, Faron Fontainebleau 7-06.00
12 Powell, Clarissa Ruston 7-06.00
12 Joyner, Madeline Ouachita Christi 7-06.00
12 McAfee, Lori St. Thomas Aquin 7-06.00
16 Crear, Jara Metairie Park Co 7-00.00
16 Porter, Kathleen Sacred Heart, Ne 7-00.00
16 Seippel, Michele St. Scholastica 7-00.00
19 Rossano, Dani St. Thomas Aquin 6-06.00
19 Barrett, Courtney Belle Chasse 6-06.00
21 Nieves, Shavey Belle Chasse 6-00.00
21 Fish, Katelyn Dominican 6-00.00
21 Denoux, Dana Mandeville 6-00.00
24 Branum, Ashley Mt. Carmel 5-06.00
24 Hotard, Olivia Dominican 5-06.00

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Steib, Ta'Nesha Hahnville 17-07.50 10
2 Udeh, Uzunma Fontainebleau 16-11.00 8
3 Okeke, Queen Irving 16-10.50 6
4 Fitzgerald, Brittany Bourgeois, H.L. 16-09.50 4
5 Laws, Amy Cabrini 16-06.75 2
6 Rooks, Jasmine Ruston 15-11.50 1 15'7.5"
7 Farber, Samantha St. Martin's J15-11.50 15'6.75"
8 Perkins, Amy St. Martin's 15-09.75
9 Bartholomew, Briana Port Sulphur 15-08.50
10 Fogleman, Sara Sacred Heart, Ne 15-07.75
11 Spivey, Chantia Ruston 15-04.00
12 Tortorich, Sarah Mt. Carmel 15-03.75
12 Kennedy, Kris Archbishop Blenk 15-03.75
14 Cola, Courtney Franklin, Ben 15-03.00
15 Bean, Ta'shania McMain, Eleanor 14-10.25
16 Scott, Raven Hahnville 14-10.00
17 Coleman, Tierra Bourgeois, H.L. 14-09.00
18 Giroir, Rachelle Mandeville 14-07.00
19 Daniels, Lauren De La Salle 14-06.25
20 Watkins, Sharita Higgins, L.W. 14-05.25
20 Delahoussaye, Abby St. Scholastica 14-05.25
22 Burst, Bethany Sacred Heart, Ne 14-04.75
23 Sanders, Dynekia East St. John 14-03.50
24 Henry, Paula Fontainebleau 14-03.00
25 Dorsey, Amanda Ouachita Christi 14-02.75
26 Cessna, Colleen Mandeville 14-01.25
27 Hollenbeck, Tiffany Franklin, Ben 13-11.75
28 Crear, Jara Metairie Park Co 13-11.25
29 Holmes, Ashley Cabrini 13-05.00
30 Taing, Jenny Port Sulphur 13-03.25
31 Robert, Keshwan McDonogh #35 13-03.00
31 Roy, Mallory Dominican 13-03.00
33 Brooks, Raven Belle Chasse 13-01.50
34 Westley, Kelsey Ursuline Academy 12-11.75
35 Phillips, Alexandra Dominican 12-10.75
36 Wicker, Kaiyla Xavier Prep 12-07.75
37 Robert, Ke'Shone McDonogh #35 12-02.75
38 Johnson, An'jane East St. John 11-08.50
39 Alexander, Raven Higgins, L.W. 9-11.25
-- St. Charles, Taylor Xavier Prep FOUL
-- Kampen, Katie Mt. Carmel FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Udeh, Uzunma Fontainebleau 37-10.00 10
2 Okeke, Queen Irving 36-04.00 8
3 Fogleman, Sara Sacred Heart, Ne 35-05.50 6
4 Steib, Ta'Nesha Hahnville 35-00.50 4
5 Laws, Amy Cabrini 34-05.50 2
6 Henry, Paula Fontainebleau 33-11.00 1
7 Oyekan, Arit St. Martin's 33-07.00
8 Jett, Jaleesa Xavier Prep 33-01.50
9 Steib, Janai Hahnville 33-01.00
10 Burnett, JoReasa Bonnabel 33-00.00
11 Rooks, Jasmine Ruston 32-09.50
12 Spivey, Chantia Ruston 32-01.00
13 Bartholomew, Briana Port Sulphur 31-11.00
14 Delahoussaye, Abby St. Scholastica 31-09.00
15 Giroir, Rachelle Mandeville 31-08.50
16 Coleman, Tierra Bourgeois, H.L. 31-06.75
17 Lain, Alexandra Xavier Prep 31-05.00
18 Taing, Jenny Port Sulphur 31-01.75
19 Daniels, Lauren De La Salle 31-01.00
20 Stewart, Whitney East St. John 30-09.50
21 Finegan, Ali Sacred Heart, Ne 30-09.25
22 Roy, Mallory Dominican 30-08.00
23 Babineaux, Patrice Bourgeois, H.L. 30-05.00
24 Dorsey, Amanda Ouachita Christi 30-04.25
25 Rose, Ximone Dominican 30-04.00
26 Thompson, Stacey Archbishop Blenk 29-06.50
27 Cessna, Colleen Mandeville 29-05.25
28 Gilbert, Mallory Mt. Carmel 29-03.25
29 Exnicous, Emily Cabrini 29-00.00
30 Maher, Jessie Ursuline Academy 28-06.75
-- Newton, Whitley Higgins, L.W. FOUL
-- Ford, Janae Irving FOUL
-- Joyner, Juliane Ouachita Christi FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McClanahan, Zaquita Irving 39-09.25 10
2 calhoun, Kunesha Ruston 37-11.25 8
3 Burgard, Candace Mt. Carmel 37-05.50 6
4 Elmore, Lakeitha Ruston 35-06.50 4
5 Sprout, Amy Dominican 34-05.75 2
6 Lofton, Tiffany Bourgeois, H.L. 32-08.00 1
7 Davis, Keira Hahnville 32-02.00
8 Preston, Rickia Hahnville 31-09.50
9 Lyles, Darnisha Faith Academy 31-08.50
10 Laird, Casey Cabrini 31-01.00
11 Grayson, Olivia Chapelle 29-08.00
12 Gagneaux, Madeline Redemptorist 28-10.00
12 Dinvaut, Christina Mt. Carmel 28-10.00
14 Lewis, Rainn Ouachita Christi 28-00.00
15 Godfrey, Kasey Chapelle 27-07.75
16 Hibbs, Allison Cabrini 26-08.75
17 Homer, Ariel Belle Chasse 25-08.75
18 Martin, Jenea Ursuline Academy 25-06.50
19 Thompson, Stacey Archbishop Blenk 25-05.75
20 Green, Katie Ouachita Christi 25-03.00
-- Norwood, Mykira De La Salle ND
-- Schaffer, Kendall Ursuline Academy ND
-- Dean, Victoria McGehee, Louise ND
-- Beard, Jenna Faith Academy ND
-- Jordan, Kihala McMain, Eleanor ND

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elmore, Lakeitha Ruston 126-02 10
2 Davis, Keira Hahnville 108-09 8
3 Nelson, Jessica Belle Chasse 102-05 6
4 McClanahan, Zaquita Irving 97-10 4
5 Laird, Casey Cabrini 97-09 2
6 Williams, Maury St. Scholastica 97-06 1
7 Lewis, Rainn Ouachita Christi 96-00
8 calhoun, Kunesha Ruston 91-02
9 Grayson, Olivia Chapelle 85-03
10 Simons, Paula Irving 85-02
11 Roberts, Lori St. Thomas Aquin 82-04
12 Hibbs, Allison Cabrini 82-02
13 Homer, Ariel Belle Chasse 80-11
14 Sprout, Amy Dominican 80-09
14 Bolotte, Rachel Archbishop Blenk 80-09
16 Vorenkamp, Ashley St. Scholastica 79-10
17 Lyles, Darnisha Faith Academy 78-00
18 Gagneaux, Madeline Redemptorist 76-04
19 Baker, Jenna Mandeville 74-10
20 Davis, Sydney Franklin, Ben 74-00
21 Preston, Rickia Hahnville 72-05
22 Beard, Jenna Faith Academy 72-00
23 Spooner, Ashley Ursuline Academy 70-10
24 Lassai, Royale De La Salle 69-08
25 Lemane, Victoria Fontainebleau 69-04
26 Joseph, Jodie Ursuline Academy 67-11
27 Barron, Lindsey Fontainebleau 67-03
-- Donnelly, Emily Mt. Carmel ND
-- Buchert, Madeline Dominican ND
-- Switzer, Caitlin Mt. Carmel ND
-- Thompson, Stacey Archbishop Blenk ND
-- Sawyer, Hillary Ouachita Christi ND
-- Platt, Ellie McGehee, Louise ND
-- Godfrey, Kasey Chapelle ND
-- Norwood, Mykira De La Salle ND
-- Vilmenay, Alicia East St. John ND
-- Brown, Jade St. Mary's Acade ND
-- Jordan, Kihala McMain, Eleanor ND
-- Atkins, Xia St. Mary's Acade ND
-- Dean, Victoria McGehee, Louise ND
-- Rogers, Erin Xavier Prep ND
-- Joseph, Christy East St. John FOUL

Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elmore, Lakeitha Ruston 122-08 10
2 Lassai, Royale De La Salle 121-03 8
3 Gibbs, Gigi St. Martin's 118-06 6
4 Hermes, Alex Ruston 116-11 4
5 Baker, Jenna Mandeville 116-02 2
6 Steele, Chelsea Bourgeois, H.L. 106-03 1
7 James, Katona Hahnville 104-00
8 Williams, Maury St. Scholastica 99-00
9 Sprout, Amy Dominican 98-06
10 Bodenheimer, Amanda Cabrini 98-04
11 Bodenheimer, Katie Cabrini 94-01
12 Steele, Ashley Bourgeois, H.L. 93-07
13 Smith, Lindsey Archbishop Blenk 86-11
14 Vorenkamp, Ashley St. Scholastica 85-03
15 Denny, Sarah Chapelle 83-09
16 Lee, Tramera Hahnville 83-08
17 Lewis, Rainn Ouachita Christi 82-03
18 Harrison, Maudrineaux Higgins, L.W. 80-07
19 Switzer, Caitlin Mt. Carmel 79-09
20 Schaffer, Kendall Ursuline Academy 78-00
21 Green, Katie Ouachita Christi 77-06
22 Hebert, Allison Fontainebleau 75-10
23 Buchert, Madeline Dominican 75-07
24 Plaisance, Theresa Ursuline Academy 74-01
25 Hardouin, Melissa Mt. Carmel 72-03
26 Ritch, Lindsey Fontainebleau 70-11
-- Joseph, Christy East St. John ND
-- Jordan, Kihala McMain, Eleanor ND
-- Brewer, Madeline East St. John ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chantz, Stevenson St. Aug 10.86Q 10.86Q 4
2 Jacobs, Wayne O.P. Walker 11.05Q 11.05Q 1
3 lauricella, alex Curtis, John 11.19Q 11.19Q 5
4 Charles, Hawkins St. Aug 11.20Q 11.20Q 7
4 Williams, Caleb Bourgeois, H.L. 11.20Q 11.20Q 2
6 Zeno, Tori East St. John 11.28Q 11.28Q 3
6 Batiste, Adrine Fontainebleau 11.28Q 11.28Q 8
8 Ramsey, Micheal Franklin, Ben 11.47Q 11.47Q 6
9 Clark, Tracy Bonnabel 11.13q 11.13q 1
10 Jason, Payton Jesuit 11.16q 11.16q 4
11 Nixon, Kenrick Redemptorist 11.19q 11.19q 1
12 Batiste, Bryson McDonogh #35 11.27q 11.27q 2
13 Grover, Shannon East St. John 11.30q 11.30q 5
14 Ross, Carlos Bonnabel 11.35q 11.35q 8
15 Green, Jonathan Redemptorist 11.45q 11.45q 3
15 Ruth, Sean Brother Martin 11.45q 11.45q 7
17 Jolly, Derrick McDonogh #35 11.51 11.51 3
18 Niles, KeAndre Faith Academy 11.53 11.53 3
19 Johnson, Jarell Archbishop Rumme 11.55 11.55 2
20 Williams, Robert Mandeville 11.56 11.56 6
21 Williams, Christian Bourgeois, H.L. 11.58 11.58 5
22 Mathews, Troy Jesuit 11.59 11.59 4
23 Dysart, Chris Holy Cross 11.61 11.61 7
24 Nagele, Jeff Brother Martin 11.74 11.74 2
25 Gray, Steffon Archbishop Shaw 11.75 11.75 8
26 Sylve, Bradley Port Sulphur 11.76 11.76 5
27 Walker, Winston Higgins, L.W. 11.77 11.77 1
28 cain, kenny Curtis, John 11.80 11.80 2
29 Maurice, Brian Archbishop Rumme 11.83 11.83 8
30 Nguyen, Anthony Franklin, Ben 11.87 11.87 4
31 Papas, Drew Faith Academy 11.88 11.88 4
32 Hart, Christopher Fontainebleau 11.89 11.89 6
33 Prout, Jairus Port Sulphur 11.90 11.90 3
34 Duplesis, Victor De La Salle 11.93 11.93 1
35 Ferria, Alexis De La Salle 11.98 11.98 3
36 Reed, Kevin McMain, Eleanor 12.04 12.04 1
37 Langenstein, Will Newman, Isadore 12.11 12.11 5
38 Montenegro, Gerald King, Grace 12.13 12.13 5
39 Hosch, Spike St. Martin's 12.14 12.14 6
40 Perkins, Jarvis Douglass 12.15 12.15 2
40 Fabre, Justin McMain, Eleanor 12.15 12.15 6
42 Maestri, Gary St. Paul's 12.22 12.22 6
43 Breeden, Frank St. Paul's 12.25 12.25 5
44 Franklin, Rudy Metairie Park Co 12.35 12.35 7
45 Pfeiffer, Andrew Newman, Isadore 12.37 12.37 8
46 Wilson,Jr., Byron Holy Cross 12.55 12.55 8
47 Ho, Andrew St. Martin's 12.59 12.59 7
48 Bass, Sean Clark 12.61 12.61 7
49 Duplessis, Tyrone O.P. Walker 12.84 12.84 1
50 Hill, Jeremy Ouachita Christi 12.98 12.98 2
51 Bird, Nathan Ouachita Christi 13.06 13.06 3
52 White, Thaddeus Douglass 13.34 13.34 3
-- Hill, Pierre Archbishop Shaw FS FS 6
-- Mauti, Michael Mandeville FS FS 4

Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Chantz, Stevenson St. Aug 10.71 2 10
2 Jacobs, Wayne O.P. Walker 10.95 2 8
3 Charles, Hawkins St. Aug 11.12 2 6
4 Williams, Caleb Bourgeois, H.L. 11.13 2 4
5 lauricella, alex Curtis, John 11.20 2 2
6 Nixon, Kenrick Redemptorist 11.22 2 1
7 Batiste, Adrine Fontainebleau 11.24 1
8 Jason, Payton Jesuit 11.25 2
9 Zeno, Tori East St. John 11.28 1
10 Ruth, Sean Brother Martin 11.37 1
11 Clark, Tracy Bonnabel 11.44 2
12 Ramsey, Micheal Franklin, Ben 11.48 1
13 Ross, Carlos Bonnabel 11.54 1
14 Batiste, Bryson McDonogh #35 13.16 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hill, Pierre Archbishop Shaw 22.41Q 22.41Q 2
2 Williams, Caleb Bourgeois, H.L. 22.43Q 22.43Q 4
3 Howard, Cornell McDonogh #35 22.49Q 22.49Q 5
4 Ruth, Sean Brother Martin 22.58Q 22.58Q 3
5 Breaux, Lionel McDonogh #35 22.59Q 22.59Q 6
6 Batiste, Adrine Fontainebleau 22.70Q 22.70Q 7
7 Jason, Payton Jesuit 22.74Q 22.74Q 1
8 Stradford, Tyler O.P. Walker 22.48q 22.48q 2
9 Butler, Jerel Karr, Edna 22.55q 22.55q 2
10 Clark, Tracy Bonnabel 22.87q 22.87q 6
11 Giordano, Jeff Jesuit 22.94q 22.94q 5
12 Ross, Carlos Bonnabel 22.97q 22.97q 4
13 Bell, Denzel O.P. Walker 23.01q 23.01q 4
14 Nixon, Kenrick Redemptorist 23.02q 23.02q 3
15 Grover, Shannon East St. John 23.08q 23.08q 6
16 Davis, Paul Archbishop Shaw 23.23q 23.23q 7
17 Mauti, Michael Mandeville 23.24 23.24 4
18 Maloney, Stephen Faith Academy 23.36 23.36 7
19 lauricella, alex Curtis, John 23.52 23.52 1
20 Nagele, Jeff Brother Martin 23.61 23.61 4
21 Walker, Jarvis Archbishop Rumme 23.66 23.66 3
22 Collins, Chris Holy Cross 23.68 23.68 5
23 Alex, Terrell Redemptorist 23.73 23.73 7
24 Shawn, Sherman St. Aug 23.75 23.75 2
25 Williams, Robert Mandeville 23.79 23.79 3
26 Josh, Bouligny St. Aug 23.80 23.80 1
27 Johnson, Jarell Archbishop Rumme 23.89 23.89 4
28 Madise, Sydney Faith Academy 24.14 24.14 3
29 Greer, Chris De La Salle 24.28 24.28 3
30 Ferria, Alexis De La Salle 24.30 24.30 1
31 Turner, Ridge Port Sulphur 24.35 24.35 5
32 McKnight, John Curtis, John 24.80 24.80 1
33 Montgomery, Darrly Fontainebleau 24.84 24.84 2
34 Wilson,Jr., Byron Holy Cross 24.91 24.91 4
35 Langenstein, Will Newman, Isadore 24.92 24.92 6
36 Montenegro, Gerald King, Grace 24.96 24.96 5
37 Perkins, Jarvis Douglass 24.97 24.97 5
38 Maestri, Gary St. Paul's 25.02 25.02 4
39 Stroble, Benjamin St. Paul's 25.03 25.03 2
40 Williams, Mobalaji Franklin, Ben 25.41 25.41 7
41 Vinson, Ronnie Newman, Isadore 25.57 25.57 2
42 Bland, John Metairie Park Co 25.69 25.69 6
43 Bridges, Josh Franklin, Ben 25.72 25.72 6
44 Ancar, Cory McMain, Eleanor 26.96 26.96 7
45 Hill, Jeremy Ouachita Christi 27.54 27.54 1
46 Jones, Trevor Ouachita Christi 27.66 27.66 1
47 White, Thaddeus Douglass 28.60 28.60 6

Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Pierre Archbishop Shaw 22.26 2 10
2 Williams, Caleb Bourgeois, H.L. 22.27 2 8
3 Ruth, Sean Brother Martin 22.35 2 6
4 Batiste, Adrine Fontainebleau 22.63 2 4
5 Jason, Payton Jesuit 22.66 1 2
6 Breaux, Lionel McDonogh #35 22.74 2 1
7 Stradford, Tyler O.P. Walker 22.92 2
8 Clark, Tracy Bonnabel 22.95 1
9 Giordano, Jeff Jesuit 22.98 1
10 Davis, Paul Archbishop Shaw 23.08 1
11 Howard, Cornell McDonogh #35 23.21 2
12 Bell, Denzel O.P. Walker 23.58 1
13 Butler, Jerel Karr, Edna 24.86 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Howard, Cornell McDonogh #35 50.38Q 50.38Q 4
2 Butler, Jerel Karr, Edna 50.80Q 50.80Q 7
3 Satterlee, Blake Fontainebleau 51.91Q 51.91Q 2
4 Breaux, Delvin McDonogh #35 51.92Q 51.92Q 3
5 Bailey, Stephon Bonnabel 52.30Q 52.30Q 6
6 Gonzales, Wes Brother Martin 52.54Q 52.54Q 5
7 McCorkle, Walter Montgomery Acade 53.20Q 53.20Q 1
8 Maloney, Stephen Faith Academy 52.30q 52.30q 4
9 Gagnard, Carey Fontainebleau 52.91q 52.91q 3
10 Brandon, Doss St. Aug 53.33q 53.33q 5
11 Kirby, Rhett Faith Academy 53.34q 53.34q 7
12 August, Ernest East St. John 53.49q 53.49q 1
12 Johnson, Urell O.P. Walker 53.49q 53.49q 5
14 Duplesis, Victor De La Salle 53.58q 53.58q 5
15 Sterling, Jarred East St. John 53.73q 53.73q 6
16 Laws, Manford Jesuit 54.04q 54.04q 1
17 Duncan, Samuel St. Aug 54.14 54.14 2
18 Seals, Kent Holy Cross 54.40 54.40 6
19 Culotta, Philip Archbishop Rumme 54.54 54.54 4
20 Johnson, Fulton Redemptorist 54.71 54.71 2
21 Blackwell, Aaron Newman, Isadore 55.15 55.15 3
22 Ozair, Ali King, Grace 55.34 55.34 1
23 Mc Cann, John Jesuit 55.42 55.42 2
24 Paul, Mark Archbishop Shaw 55.84 55.84 1
25 Watts, John Franklin, Ben 56.00 56.00 4
26 Patterson, Marchez Curtis, John 56.69 56.69 6
27 Devore, Jahmal O.P. Walker 56.93 56.93 3
28 Mitchell, Jerry Mandeville 56.97 56.97 5
29 Beach, Andrew Irving 57.10 57.10 3
30 Chau, Phillippe Franklin, Ben 57.14 57.14 2
31 Hubble, Ian Archbishop Rumme 57.91 57.91 1
32 Johnson, Glenn Douglass 58.07 58.07 6
33 Cooley, Austin St. Paul's 58.31 58.31 7
34 Walker, Ron Archbishop Shaw 58.74 58.74 6
35 Reed, Kevin McMain, Eleanor 58.91 58.91 3
36 Wallace, Dale Ouachita Christi 1:00.15 1:00.15 7
37 Joseph, Marcus Mandeville 1:00.26 1:00.26 4
38 Johnson, Allen Douglass 1:01.56 1:01.56 7
39 Givler, Pete Ouachita Christi 1:02.55 1:02.55 6
40 Williams, Melvin Clark 1:02.84 1:02.84 2
41 Fitte, Evan Port Sulphur 1:04.80 1:04.80 5
42 Fabre, Justin McMain, Eleanor 1:08.00 1:08.00 4

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Howard, Cornell McDonogh #35 49.44 2 10
2 Butler, Jerel Karr, Edna 50.18 2 8
3 Bailey, Stephon Bonnabel 51.32 2 6
4 Breaux, Delvin McDonogh #35 52.00 2 4
5 Satterlee, Blake Fontainebleau 52.22 2 2
6 Maloney, Stephen Faith Academy 52.78 2 1 52.7719
7 Kirby, Rhett Faith Academy J52.78 1 52.7782
8 Gagnard, Carey Fontainebleau 53.07 2
9 Johnson, Urell O.P. Walker 53.40 1
10 Gonzales, Wes Brother Martin 53.53 2
11 Sterling, Jarred East St. John 53.78 1
12 August, Ernest East St. John 53.95 1
13 Duplesis, Victor De La Salle 56.37 1
14 Laws, Manford Jesuit 56.46 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Breaux, Lionel McDonogh #35 1:58.29 10
2 Sanders, Jeff Fontainebleau 1:58.43 8
3 Ahmad, Mujahed Archbishop Shaw 2:02.96 6
4 Harris, Seth Mandeville 2:03.77 4
5 Johnson, Travis O.P. Walker 2:04.86 2
6 Culotta, Philip Archbishop Rumme 2:06.34 1
7 Thomas, David Redemptorist 2:07.08
8 Williams, Alan St. Thomas Aquin 2:07.84
9 Blackman, Chase Mandeville 2:10.73
10 Allen, Ryan O.P. Walker 2:10.89
11 Harris, Zach Fontainebleau 2:11.38
12 McCorkle, Walter Montgomery Acade 2:12.42
13 Mizell, Ethan St. Paul's 2:13.04
14 Soloman, Day St. Aug 2:15.35
15 Connors, Wayne De La Salle 2:16.20
16 Wren, Michael Holy Cross 2:16.34
17 Mason, Cody Faith Academy 2:16.36
18 Howard, Cornelius McDonogh #35 2:17.28
19 Romain, Justin Holy Cross 2:17.30
20 Burkette, Matt Faith Academy 2:18.53
21 Dale, Timothy Archbishop Rumme 2:18.72
22 Ozair, Ali King, Grace 2:18.91
23 Ernst, Tim Ouachita Christi 2:19.57
24 Campbell, Brandon St. Martin's 2:19.74
25 Clark, kierston King, Grace 2:25.58
26 Perry, Karl De La Salle 2:27.70
27 Burt, Michael Franklin, Ben 2:29.99
28 Marroccoli, Joseph Lutheran 2:32.32
29 Lai, Kelvin Franklin, Ben 2:33.32
30 Charles, Corian McMain, Eleanor 2:39.95
31 Mason, Perry East St. John 2:40.23
32 Gray, Kyron East St. John 2:42.95
33 Mackey, Terrence Port Sulphur 3:17.28

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sanders, Jeff Fontainebleau 4:20.08 10
2 Mendrek-Laske, Mark Franklin, Ben 4:22.68 8
3 Fitzgerald, Kevin Jesuit 4:26.96 6
4 Lorio, Alex Archbishop Rumme 4:29.79 4
5 Schiffman, Kenneth Brother Martin 4:36.27 2
6 Culotta, Philip Archbishop Rumme 4:37.38 1
7 Theriot, Stuart Central Lafourch 4:38.11
8 Flores, Peter Jesuit 4:42.45
9 Keiser, Casey Brother Martin 4:46.54
10 Laughlin, Kevin Holy Cross 4:47.29
11 Casey, Conner Mandeville 4:48.27
12 Jacobs, Jake Montgomery Acade 4:49.89
13 Fischer, Neal Fontainebleau 4:50.78
14 Malugani, Ross Fairhope 4:52.85
15 Estibals, Thomas Franklin, Ben 4:54.17
16 Allen, James McDonogh #35 4:56.56
17 Denson, Jeffrey Faith Academy 5:00.65
18 Mizell, Ethan St. Paul's 5:01.68
19 Mims, Caleb Fairhope 5:03.88
20 Mouton, Matt St. Paul's 5:05.41
21 Booth, Jim Ouachita Christi 5:06.30
22 Prejean, Jeff Curtis, John 5:10.75
23 Ball, Mark Mandeville 5:11.24
24 Donovan, Nick Curtis, John 5:23.04
25 McQueen, Trevor St. Martin's 5:23.14
26 Ernst, Tim Ouachita Christi 5:23.19
27 Nakhoul, Ramzi Metairie Park Co 5:23.45
28 O'Krepki, Bruce St. Thomas Aquin 5:25.10
29 Lowenthal, Trey Metairie Park Co 5:25.26
30 Mathers, Josh Faith Academy 5:27.87
31 Rodney, Gibson St. Aug 5:28.43
32 Haywood, Terrell St. Aug 5:35.81
33 Devore, Jahmal O.P. Walker 5:44.33
34 Francis, Stephen King, Grace 5:44.90
35 Shoptaugh, Jacob Redemptorist 5:55.94
36 Patterson, Kyron East St. John 6:05.78
37 Ho, Hop King, Grace 6:09.25
38 Solomon, Conway St. Martin's 6:11.36
39 Koepel, Max De La Salle 6:26.66
40 Miranne, Alex Holy Cross 6:32.41
41 knapper, Carnell De La Salle 6:38.16
-- Sanders, Richard Redemptorist DNF

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Graham Jesuit 9:51.18 10
2 Lorio, Alex Archbishop Rumme 9:53.36 8
3 Ehrhardt, Kenny Jesuit 10:04.84 6
4 Laughlin, Kevin Holy Cross 10:31.03 4
5 Harris, Zach Fontainebleau 10:35.75 2
6 Pieri, Matthew Brother Martin 10:44.85 1
7 McDavitt, Jesse Redemptorist 10:49.60
8 Kirkikis, Will Brother Martin 10:53.39
9 Casey, Sean Mandeville 10:53.92
10 Jacobs, Jake Montgomery Acade 10:55.38
11 Crawford, Zac Newman, Isadore 11:01.37
12 Fischer, Neal Fontainebleau 11:02.79
13 Wheeler, Jeron O.P. Walker 11:04.68
14 LeBlanc, Cameron Archbishop Rumme 11:15.01
15 Lessig, Andrew Archbishop Shaw 11:16.90
16 Givler, Pete Ouachita Christi 11:20.67
17 Wills, Randy St. Thomas Aquin 11:21.42
18 Lauber, Brannon St. Paul's 11:41.92
19 Mouton, Matt St. Paul's 11:43.02
20 Prejean, Jeff Curtis, John 11:55.48
21 Bart, Henry Franklin, Ben 12:10.44
22 Ascuitto, Michael St. Martin's 12:24.13
23 Rhea, Taylor Fairhope 12:24.83
24 Lesher, Charles Franklin, Ben 12:40.40
25 Balius, Kyle Mandeville 12:42.88
26 Ferrari, Brandon De La Salle 12:53.08
27 Schramal, Max Metairie Park Co 13:00.30
28 Schmidt, Randy Metairie Park Co 13:10.73
29 Donovan, Nick Curtis, John 13:10.77
30 Perrot, Paul King, Grace 14:12.42
31 Coxe, Chris De La Salle 15:07.82

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Ben Redemptorist 14.92Q 14.92Q 4
2 Galatas, Michael Fontainebleau 15.31Q 15.31Q 2
3 Sullen, Jordan Karr, Edna 15.58Q 15.58Q 1
4 Wilson, Zac Ouachita Christi 16.00Q 16.00Q 3
5 Wilson, Sean Archbishop Shaw 17.23Q 17.23Q 5
6 Rousey, Ian Holy Cross 15.86q 15.86q 1
7 Dunn, Yuki Jesuit 16.47q 16.47q 3
8 Walker, Winston Higgins, L.W. 16.55q 16.55q 2
9 Shawn, Sherman St. Aug 17.20q 17.20q 1
10 Phares, Justin Holy Cross 17.57q 17.57q 4
11 Gambino, Matt Archbishop Rumme 17.82q 17.82q 5
12 Wiles, Oscar Irving 17.85q 17.85q 5
13 Moore, Craig Franklin, Ben 18.27q 18.27q 1
14 Conn, Colin Mandeville 18.37q 18.37q 2
15 Goldkamp, Thomas St. Paul's 18.74q 18.74q 2
16 Prout, Shellby East St. John 19.27q 19.27q 2
17 Babcock, Liam St. Paul's 19.40 19.40 1
18 Reese, Alfred McDonogh #35 19.88 19.88 4
19 McNaulty, Evan Mandeville 19.99 19.99 3
20 Ragas, Spencer Fontainebleau 20.16 20.16 5
21 Reilly, Andrew King, Grace 20.29 20.29 5
22 Franklin, Rudy Metairie Park Co 20.45 20.45 4
23 McKinnie, Ryan Archbishop Shaw 20.51 20.51 4
24 Eley, Demon East St. John 21.20 21.20 5
25 Guillot, Travis De La Salle 21.90 21.90 2
26 Johnson, Davel Franklin, Ben 22.16 22.16 5
27 Webb, Brandon Archbishop Rumme 23.81 23.81 2
-- Hampton, Jeffrey Newman, Isadore FS FS 4

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Ben Redemptorist 14.89 2 10
2 Galatas, Michael Fontainebleau 15.33 2 8
3 Rousey, Ian Holy Cross 15.63 2 6
4 Wilson, Zac Ouachita Christi 16.07 2 4
5 Wilson, Sean Archbishop Shaw 16.10 1 2
6 Dunn, Yuki Jesuit 16.44 2 1
7 Walker, Winston Higgins, L.W. 16.56 2
8 Gambino, Matt Archbishop Rumme 16.61 1
9 Sullen, Jordan Karr, Edna 16.84 2
10 Shawn, Sherman St. Aug 17.02 2
11 Moore, Craig Franklin, Ben 17.27 1
12 Phares, Justin Holy Cross 17.36 1
13 Wiles, Oscar Irving 17.59 1
14 Conn, Colin Mandeville 18.54 1
15 Prout, Shellby East St. John 20.27 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Weams, Reggie Redemptorist 39.08Q 39.08Q 5
2 Hadley, Jacob King, Grace 39.92Q 39.92Q 3
3 Williams, Ben Redemptorist 40.39Q 40.39Q 4
4 Galatas, Michael Fontainebleau 40.64Q 40.64Q 2
5 Walker, Winston Higgins, L.W. 41.79Q 41.79Q 1
6 Hammond, Robert McDonogh #35 40.57q 40.57q 3
7 Dunn, Yuki Jesuit 42.79q 42.79q 4
8 Wilson, Zac Ouachita Christi 43.23q 43.23q 1
9 Sullen, Jordan Karr, Edna 43.38q 43.38q 5
10 Robertson, Brandon St. Thomas Aquin 43.40q 43.40q 2
11 Wiles, Oscar Irving 43.91q 43.91q 5
12 Phares, Justin Holy Cross 44.37q 44.37q 4
13 Gambino, Matt Archbishop Rumme 44.51q 44.51q 3
14 Flotte, Blanton Karr, Edna 44.74q 44.74q 2
15 Panchame, Clinton Jesuit 44.96q 44.96q 3
16 Thompson, Jarvis East St. John 44.98q 44.98q 1
17 Wilson, Sean Archbishop Shaw 45.87 45.87 1
18 Webb, Brandon Archbishop Rumme 45.94 45.94 3
19 Moore, Craig Franklin, Ben 46.43 46.43 3
20 Prout, Shellby East St. John 46.44 46.44 1
21 Conn, Colin Mandeville 46.65 46.65 2
22 Hampton, Jeffrey Newman, Isadore 46.69 46.69 3
23 Achilihu, Chimere Ouachita Christi 47.03 47.03 5
24 Ragas, Spencer Fontainebleau 47.89 47.89 4
25 Johnson, Shawn O.P. Walker 48.83 48.83 4
26 Wilkerson, Austin Mandeville 49.19 49.19 2
27 McKinnie, Ryan Archbishop Shaw 49.32 49.32 1
28 Johnson, Davel Franklin, Ben 51.03 51.03 2
29 Reese, Alfred McDonogh #35 51.13 51.13 5
30 Sako, Paul De La Salle 51.89 51.89 2
31 Guillot, Travis De La Salle 54.76 54.76 1
32 Wilson, John Port Sulphur 56.36 56.36 4
-- Barrios, Blake Holy Cross FS FS 4

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Weams, Reggie Redemptorist 38.21 2 10
2 Hadley, Jacob King, Grace 38.85 2 8
3 Williams, Ben Redemptorist 39.52 2 6
4 Galatas, Michael Fontainebleau 40.26 2 4
5 Hammond, Robert McDonogh #35 40.34 2 2
6 Dunn, Yuki Jesuit 41.57 2 1
7 Sullen, Jordan Karr, Edna 42.39 1
8 Robertson, Brandon St. Thomas Aquin 42.42 1
9 Walker, Winston Higgins, L.W. 42.46 2
10 Flotte, Blanton Karr, Edna 42.76 1
11 Panchame, Clinton Jesuit 43.24 1
12 Wilson, Zac Ouachita Christi 43.43 2
13 Wiles, Oscar Irving 43.69 1
14 Gambino, Matt Archbishop Rumme 44.22 1
15 Thompson, Jarvis East St. John 44.27 1
16 Phares, Justin Holy Cross 46.46 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 O.Perry Walker 42.48 1 10
1) Ruffin, Anthony 2) Jacobs, Wayne
3) Stradford, Tyler 4) Duplessis, Tyrone
2 St. Augustine 42.85 1 8
1) Darius, Carey 2) Chantz, Stevenson
3) Charles, Hawkins 4) Brandon, Doss
3 Redemptorist 43.05 1 6
1) Nixon, Kenrick 2) Weams, Reggie
3) Alex, Terrell 4) Green, Jonathan
4 Archbishop Shaw 43.33 2 4
1) Vancourt, Darien 2) Gray, Steffon
3) Hill, Pierre 4) Davis, Paul
5 McDonogh #35 43.67 1 2
1) Jolly, Derrick 2) Batiste, Bryson
3) Cobbins, Karl 4) Benion, Stanly
6 Bonnabel 43.71 2 1
1) Allen, Adrian 2) Clark, Tracy
3) Butler, Derrick 4) Ross, Carlos
7 Brother Martin 43.78 1
1) Nagele, Jeff 2) Spooner, Aaron
3) Harvey, Louis 4) Ruth, Sean
8 Bourgeois, H.L. 43.80 1
1) Washington, Kiamni 2) Williams, Christian
3) Legarde, Jereme 4) Williams, Caleb
9 Jesuit 43.87 2
1) Van Meter, Chance 2) Laws, Manford
3) Mathews, Troy 4) Jason, Payton
10 Ehret, John 43.99 1
1) benjamin, anthony 2) Johnson, Wendell
3) Ellis, Micheal 4) Thomas, Kinedll
11 Karr, Edna 44.57 2
1) Shannon, Jerome 2) Davis, Chris
3) Johnson, Dennard 4) Nunnery, keith
12 Faith Academy 45.12 3
1) Madise, Sydney 2) Niles, KeAndre
3) Maloney, Stephen 4) Papas, Drew
13 East St. John 45.13 1
1) Watkins, Matthew 2) Zeno, Tori
3) Jackson, Terrell 4) Grover, Shannon
14 Fontainebleau 45.28 3
1) Hart, Christopher 2) Montgomery, Darrly
3) Casnave, Bryan 4) Batiste, Adrine
15 Archbishop Rummel 45.42 3
1) Johnson, Jarell 2) Walker, Jarvis
3) Smith, Blake 4) Maurice, Brian
16 De La Salle 45.92 3
1) Ferria, Alexis 2) Greer, Chris
3) Gibson, Jonathon 4) Duplesis, Victor
17 Mandeville 45.96 2
1) Williams, Robert 2) Jansen, Michael
3) Dufrene, Drew 4) Mauti, Michael
18 Newman, Isadore 47.24 4
1) Langenstein, Will 2) Hampton, Jeffrey
3) Vinson, Ronnie 4) Pfeiffer, Andrew
19 St. Martin's 47.78 4
1) Breaux, Robert 2) Similari, Michael
3) Hosch, Spike 4) Ho, Andrew
20 Franklin, Ben 47.80 3
1) Nguyen, Anthony 2) Bridges, Josh
3) Williams, Mobalaji 4) Ramsey, Micheal
21 Ouachita Christian 49.75 3
1) Bird, Nathan 2) Hill, Jeremy
3) Jones, Trevor 4) Wallace, Dale
-- Port Sulphur DQ 3 before zone 2
1) Mackey, Cordero 2) Riley, Cantrelle
3) Turner, Ridge 4) Sylve, Bradley

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McDonogh #35 1:28.58 1 10
1) Breaux, Delvin 2) Breaux, Lionel
3) Howard, Cornell 4) Hammond, Robert
2 St. Augustine 1:29.50 1 8
1) Chantz, Stevenson 2) Jones, Calvin
3) Charles, Hawkins 4) Josh, Bouligny
3 Redemptorist 1:29.52 1 6
1) Nixon, Kenrick 2) Alex, Terrell
3) Weams, Reggie 4) Green, Jonathan
4 Bonnabel 1:30.22 2 4
1) Butler, Derrick 2) Clark, Tracy
3) Bailey, Stephon 4) Ross, Carlos
5 Fontainebleau 1:30.97 2 2
1) Montgomery, Darrly 2) Batiste, Adrine
3) Satterlee, Blake 4) Galatas, Michael
6 Archbishop Shaw 1:31.02 2 1
1) Paul, Mark 2) Walker, Ron
3) Hill, Pierre 4) Davis, Paul
7 Jesuit 1:31.36 2
1) Giordano, Jeff 2) Van Meter, Chance
3) Laws, Manford 4) Jason, Payton
8 Karr, Edna 1:31.59 1
1) Butler, Jerel 2) Davis, Chris
3) Smith, Skakiel 4) Shannon, Jerome
9 Holy Cross 1:33.86 2
1) Dysart, Chris 2) Wilson,Jr., Byron
3) Rousey, Ian 4) Hrapmann, Danny
10 Ehret, John 1:34.29 1
1) benjamin, anthony 2) Johnson, Wendell
3) Thomas, Kinedll 4) Ellis, Micheal
11 Bourgeois, H.L. 1:35.63 2
1) Robertson, Joshua 2) Lyons, Stanley
3) Legarde, Jereme 4) Lirette, Tyler
12 De La Salle 1:36.67 3
1) Ferria, Alexis 2) Gibson, Jonathon
3) Poole, Jaron 4) Duplesis, Victor
13 King, Grace 1:37.12 4
1) Hadley, Jacob 2) Montenegro, Gerald
3) Francis, Stephen 4) Ozair, Ali
14 Faith Academy 1:37.51 3
1) Phillips, John 2) Brown, Christian
3) Papas, Drew 4) Bunce, Chris
15 Brother Martin 1:38.82 1
1) Nagele, Jeff 2) Spooner, Aaron
3) Harvey, Louis 4) Ruth, Sean
16 Franklin, Ben 1:42.92 3
1) Nguyen, Anthony 2) Bridges, Josh
3) Williams, Mobalaji 4) Ramsey, Micheal
17 Douglass Senior High School 1:44.27 4
18 Ouachita Christian 1:46.15 4
1) Bird, Nathan 2) Hill, Jeremy
3) Jones, Trevor 4) Wallace, Dale
19 Port Sulphur 1:46.24 3
1) Sylve, Bradley 2) Turner, Ridge
3) Riley, Cantrelle 4) Mackey, Cordero
-- O.Perry Walker DQ 1 out of zone 1
1) Ruffin, Anthony 2) Jacobs, Wayne
3) Ruffin, Deron 4) Stradford, Tyler
-- Mandeville DQ 2 out of zone
1) Dufrene, Drew 2) Jansen, Michael
3) Evans, Casey 4) Mauti, Michael
-- East St. John DQ 1 out of zone 3
1) Zeno, Tori 2) Jackson, Terrell
3) Watkins, Matthew 4) Grover, Shannon
-- Archbishop Rummel DQ 3 out of zone 2
1) Johnson, Jarell 2) Walker, Jarvis
3) Smith, Blake 4) Maurice, Brian

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McDonogh #35 3:21.77 1 10
1) Breaux, Delvin 2) Breaux, Lionel
3) Hammond, Robert 4) Howard, Cornell
2 St. Augustine 3:22.70 1 8
1) Duncan, Samuel 2) Chantz, Stevenson
3) Jabari, Gibson 4) Charles, Hawkins
3 Redemptorist 3:26.16 1 6
1) Green, Jonathan 2) Williams, Ben
3) Alex, Terrell 4) Weams, Reggie
4 Karr, Edna 3:28.52 1 4
1) Butler, Jerel 2) Flotte, Blanton
3) Shannon, Jerome 4) Franklin, Florian
5 Fontainebleau 3:28.85 1 2
1) Galatas, Michael 2) Satterlee, Blake
3) Gagnard, Carey 4) Sanders, Jeff
6 Brother Martin 3:31.63 2 1
1) LaCrouts, Corey 2) Gonzales, Wes
3) Schiffman, Kenneth 4) Harvey, Louis
7 O.Perry Walker 3:32.85 3
1) Ruffin, Anthony 2) Johnson, Urell
3) Johnson, Travis 4) Allen, Ryan
8 Bourgeois, H.L. 3:34.46 1
1) Thibodaux, Brandon 2) Lirette, Tyler
3) Rivere, Jared 4) Williams, Caleb
9 Jesuit 3:34.66 2
1) Panchame, Clinton 2) Leger, Kevin
3) Beasley, David 4) Rodriguez, Diego
10 Mandeville 3:34.98 2
1) Jansen, Michael 2) Dufrene, Drew
3) Balius, Ross 4) Harris, Seth
11 Ehret, John 3:35.79 1
1) benjamin, anthony 2) Ellis, Micheal
3) Thomas, Kinedll 4) Johnson, Wendell
12 Franklin, Ben 3:36.52 2
1) Chau, Phillippe 2) Watts, John
3) Carrie, Isadore 4) Ramsey, Micheal
13 Holy Cross 3:38.79 3
1) Seals, Kent 2) Romain, Justin
3) Wren, Michael 4) Dickinson, Beau
14 King, Grace 3:42.70 3
1) Hadley, Jacob 2) Ozair, Ali
3) Mammelli, Randell 4) Katz, Garret
15 Faith Academy 3:43.27 2
1) Kirby, Rhett 2) Maloney, Stephen
3) Burkette, Matt 4) Brown, Christian
16 Archbishop Shaw 3:44.06 2
1) Ahmad, Mujahed 2) Price, Chris
3) Robinson, Ramaad 4) Paul, Mark
17 Archbishop Rummel 3:44.32 2
1) Hubble, Ian 2) Donahue, Sean
3) Webb, Brandon 4) Walker, Jarvis
18 East St. John 3:47.90 1
1) August, Ernest 2) Scioneaux, Alvin
3) Sterling, Jarred 4) Thompson, Jarvis
19 Ouachita Christian 3:49.33 3
1) Achilihu, Chimere 2) Booth, Jim
3) Ernst, Tim 4) Wilson, Zac
20 Douglass Senior High School 4:01.01 3
21 De La Salle 4:01.36 3
1) Connors, Wayne 2) Connors, Wayne
3) Perry, Karl 4) Gibson, Charles

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fontainebleau 8:15.92 10
1) DeTiege, Tyler 2) Fischer, Neal
3) Harris, Zach 4) Sanders, Jeff
2 Jesuit 8:18.94 8
1) Doody, Cullen 2) Flores, Peter
3) Bacques, Taylor 4) Fitzgerald, Kevin
3 Brother Martin 8:28.61 6
1) Schiffman, Kenneth 2) Keiser, Casey
3) Kirkikis, Will 4) Gabb, Ryan
4 Mandeville 8:32.53 4
1) Blackman, Chase 2) Harris, Seth
3) Casey, Sean 4) Casey, Conner
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:40.84 2
1) Loyacano, Barry 2) O'Krepki, Bruce
3) Thomas, Chris 4) Williams, Alan
6 O.Perry Walker 8:41.82 1
1) Allen, Ryan 2) Devore, Jahmal
3) Wheeler, Jeron 4) Johnson, Travis
7 Redemptorist 8:49.12
1) Johnson, Fulton 2) McDavitt, Jesse
3) Thomas, David 4) Sanders, Richard
8 Franklin, Ben 8:58.74
1) Estibals, Thomas 2) Guzman, Joshua
3) Burt, Michael 4) Mendrek-Laske, Mark
9 McDonogh #35 9:25.49
1) Allen, James 2) Banks, Kedrick
3) McGill, Terry 4) Morris, Kedrick
10 Ouachita Christian 9:37.26
1) Achilihu, Chimere 2) Booth, Jim
3) Ernst, Tim 4) Givler, Pete
11 McMain, Eleanor 9:58.89
1) Segue, Emil 2) Charles, Corian
3) Morris, Nicholas 4) Jones, Derrick
12 King, Grace 10:10.62
1) Clark, kierston 2) Katz, Garret
3) Ho, Hop 4) Perrot, Paul

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Washington, Kiamni Bourgeois, H.L. 6-02.00 10
2 Williams, Calvin Redemptorist J6-02.00 8
3 Burroughs, Jamal McDonogh #35 6-00.00 6
4 Moore, Russell St. Aug J6-00.00 4
5 Duhe, Ben Jesuit J6-00.00 2
6 Kenner, Jamon East St. John 5-10.00 0.5
6 Owens, Stephen Archbishop Rumme 5-10.00 0.5
8 Williams, John Central Lafourch J5-10.00
9 Wilson, Sean Archbishop Shaw J5-10.00
10 Robinson, Ramaad Archbishop Shaw J5-10.00
11 Madise, Sydney Faith Academy J5-10.00
12 Hampton, Jeffrey Newman, Isadore J5-10.00
12 Johnson, Sean St. Thomas Aquin J5-10.00
14 White, Alex Brother Martin 5-08.00
14 Bonnett, Kyle Archbishop Rumme 5-08.00
14 Vinson, Ronnie Newman, Isadore 5-08.00
14 Phares, Justin Holy Cross 5-08.00
14 Cobbins, Karl McDonogh #35 5-08.00
-- O'Krepki, Gus St. Thomas Aquin NH
-- Collins, Chris Holy Cross NH
-- Ganapamo, Jordano Mandeville NH
-- Bunns, Will Mandeville NH
-- Harkness, Spencer St. Martin's NH
-- Poole, Jaron De La Salle NH
-- McCorkle, Walter Montgomery Acade NH
-- O'Mahoney, Sean Fontainebleau NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilkerson, Austin Mandeville 12-06.00 10
2 Wilson, Zac Ouachita Christi 12-00.00 8
3 Bergeron, Clark Bourgeois, H.L. J12-00.00 6
4 Fernandez, Kevin Archbishop Rumme 11-06.00 4
5 Recile, Jonathan Fontainebleau 11-00.00 2
6 Bagley, Billy Fontainebleau J11-00.00 1
7 Nicoll, Evan Archbishop Rumme 10-06.00
8 Fitzsimmons, Patrick Jesuit 9-06.00
-- Mixon, Brandon St. Thomas Aquin NH
-- Barrios, Jeremy Mandeville NH

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Calvin Redemptorist 22-02.00 10
2 Williams, Christian Bourgeois, H.L. 22-00.25 8
3 Cobbins, Karl McDonogh #35 21-09.00 6
4 Williams, Ben Redemptorist 20-11.00 4
5 Johnson, Urell O.P. Walker 20-06.75 2
6 Butler, Derrick Bonnabel 20-06.50 1
7 Moore, Russell St. Aug 20-02.25
8 Mathews, Troy Jesuit 20-02.00
9 Collins, Troy Karr, Edna 20-01.50
10 Hrapmann, Danny Holy Cross 19-10.75
11 Greer, Chris De La Salle 19-10.25
12 Gonzales, Wes Brother Martin 19-08.00
13 Lyons, Stanley Bourgeois, H.L. 19-03.50
14 Dysart, Chris Holy Cross 19-03.00
15 Sterling, Jarred East St. John 19-01.75
16 Green, Patrick Archbishop Rumme 19-01.00
16 Ardis, Spencer Fontainebleau 19-01.00
18 Vancourt, Darien Archbishop Shaw 18-11.50
19 Duncan, Samuel St. Aug 18-10.50
20 Pfeiffer, Andrew Newman, Isadore 18-03.50
21 Ganapamo, Jordano Mandeville 18-02.50
22 Moore, Craig Franklin, Ben 18-01.75
23 Nguyen, Navin Fontainebleau 18-00.25
24 Niles, KeAndre Faith Academy 17-09.75
25 Anderson, Joe Clark 17-06.75
26 Gibson, Jonathon De La Salle 17-06.25
27 Mauer, Mark Archbishop Rumme 17-03.50
27 Bunns, Will Mandeville 17-03.50
29 Wallace, Dale Ouachita Christi 17-00.00
29 Hunter, Joe Franklin, Ben 17-00.00
31 Stroble, Benjamin St. Paul's 16-04.50
-- Reilly, Andrew King, Grace ND
-- Gray, Steffon Archbishop Shaw ND
-- Berry, Cardell Bonnabel ND
-- Gray, Willie O.P. Walker ND
-- benjamin, anthony Ehret, John ND
-- Ellis, Micheal Ehret, John ND
-- McGill, Terry McDonogh #35 ND

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cobbins, Karl McDonogh #35 45-11.00 10
2 Williams, Christian Bourgeois, H.L. 45-03.00 8
3 Williams, Calvin Redemptorist 43-05.00 6
4 Williams, John Central Lafourch 43-01.50 4
5 Vancourt, Darien Archbishop Shaw 43-00.00 2
6 Narcisse, Linwood Curtis, John 42-09.25 1
7 Harvey, Louis Brother Martin 42-04.50
8 Flotte, Blanton Karr, Edna 42-04.25
9 Greer, Chris De La Salle 42-03.25
10 Robertson, Brandon St. Thomas Aquin 41-03.75
11 Sterling, Jarred East St. John 40-06.75
12 Duhe, Ben Jesuit 40-04.25
13 Achilihu, Chimere Ouachita Christi 39-10.50
14 Madise, Sydney Faith Academy 39-09.00
15 Shawn, Sherman St. Aug 39-03.75
16 Watkins, Matthew East St. John 39-00.00
17 Satterlee, Blake Fontainebleau 38-09.50
18 Wilson, Sean Archbishop Shaw 38-08.75
19 Green, Patrick Archbishop Rumme 38-04.25
20 Gibson, Jonathon De La Salle 37-08.25
21 Kennedy, Aaron Archbishop Rumme 36-05.75
22 Phillips, Hunter St. Martin's 36-03.00
23 Dunn, Yuki Jesuit 35-09.50
24 Phares, Justin Holy Cross 35-06.00
25 Bunns, Will Mandeville 35-00.75
26 Joseph, Marcus Mandeville 32-11.00
-- Smith, P.J. Curtis, John ND
-- Walker, Winston Higgins, L.W. ND
-- Ardis, Spencer Fontainebleau ND
-- Collins, Troy Karr, Edna FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dean, Derrick McDonogh #35 54-04.00 10
2 Lewis, Patrick East St. John 48-05.50 8
3 Harmon, Debose St. Aug 48-02.50 6
4 Collins, Jarmaal O.P. Walker 47-11.75 4
5 Dichiarra, Kurt Brother Martin 47-03.25 2
6 Blair, Steven Archbishop Shaw 46-02.25 1
7 Glover, Leon O.P. Walker 45-04.25
8 Hutchinson, Jeremiah Redemptorist 44-05.00
9 Sewell, Matt Jesuit 44-00.00
10 DiCristina, Trey St. Thomas Aquin 42-09.50
11 Williams, Cory Karr, Edna 42-02.00
12 Brown, Darrell Fontainebleau 41-11.75
13 Weber, Billy Mandeville 41-10.75
14 Falgout, Leo Jesuit 41-01.75
15 Dunham, Scott Mandeville 40-11.50
16 Hunter, Hogan Ouachita Christi 40-01.00
17 Montalbano, Braden Holy Cross 39-09.50
18 Malone, Chris Redemptorist 39-05.50
19 Ferdinand, Ron Clark 39-05.00
20 Montalbano, Brandon Holy Cross 38-08.50
20 Mire, Josh Archbishop Shaw 38-08.50
22 Moore, Adam Ouachita Christi 38-01.25
23 Moore, Terrence McDonogh #35 38-01.00
-- Nicholson, Chris Curtis, John ND
-- Logarbo, Nick St. Paul's ND
-- Lucas, Warren Faith Academy ND
-- Donald, Rankins St. Aug ND
-- Kovacs, Joe Metairie Park Co ND
-- Evans, Rob Clark ND
-- Tambe, George Franklin, Ben ND
-- Henley, Zach Franklin, Ben ND
-- Poole, Jaron De La Salle ND
-- Kazi, Mandela Newman, Isadore ND
-- Lilly, Chad De La Salle ND
-- Simon, Joshua Lutheran ND
-- Ancar, Jordan Port Sulphur ND
-- McCray, Ryan Fontainebleau ND
-- Gelpi, Zach Brother Martin ND
-- Helmstetter, Philip Archbishop Rumme ND
-- Cepriano, Salvador Port Sulphur ND

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Collins, Jarmaal O.P. Walker 153-10 10
2 DiCristina, Trey St. Thomas Aquin 151-04 8
3 Hunter, Hogan Ouachita Christi 145-09 6
4 Lacey, Christian Archbishop Shaw 143-10 4
5 Dean, Derrick McDonogh #35 135-11 2
6 Dumes, Jared Archbishop Shaw 134-08 1
7 Hutchinson, Jeremiah Redemptorist 132-05
8 Dunham, Scott Mandeville 127-04
9 Brown, Darrell Fontainebleau 125-02
10 Montalbano, Braden Holy Cross 119-07
11 Rebennack, Andrew Brother Martin 118-06
12 Jones, Ryan Fontainebleau 114-09
13 Rehm, Greg Jesuit 113-09
14 Ferdinand, Ron Clark 112-10
15 Sedtal, Joseph St. Paul's 110-05
16 Huber, Kyle Jesuit 108-09
17 Boudreaux, Kent Bourgeois, H.L. 108-05
18 Keeton, James Archbishop Rumme 106-06
19 Duplessis, Antoine Holy Cross 106-02
20 Logarbo, Nick St. Paul's 106-00
21 Schornack, Ryan Archbishop Rumme 101-07
22 Kish, Thomas Metairie Park Co 101-00
23 Roubion, Ryan Brother Martin 100-07
-- Nicholson, Chris Curtis, John ND
-- Lucas, Warren Faith Academy ND
-- Lilly, Chad De La Salle ND
-- Glover, Leon O.P. Walker ND
-- Malone, Chris Redemptorist ND
-- Henley, Zach Franklin, Ben ND
-- Schulz, Keith Mandeville ND
-- Moore, Terrence McDonogh #35 ND
-- Whitfield, Chris Faith Academy ND
-- Cox, Greg Ouachita Christi ND

Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Aaron Fontainebleau 179-03 10
2 Roubion, Ryan Brother Martin 178-00 8
3 Gonzales, Stephen Archbishop Rumme 160-00 6
4 Coe, Charles Archbishop Rumme 157-01 4
5 Bagley, Billy Fontainebleau 156-02 2
6 Marlbrough, Matt St. Thomas Aquin 150-08 1
7 Sako, Paul De La Salle 150-03
8 Revere, Casey Mandeville 147-03
9 Houidobre, Jason Holy Cross 146-04
10 Rebennack, Andrew Brother Martin 145-10
11 Dusett, Quniton Karr, Edna 139-08
12 Armentrout, Evan Mandeville 139-00
13 Rehm, Greg Jesuit 137-10
14 Landrieu, Jacques Jesuit 137-01
15 DiCristina, Trey St. Thomas Aquin 136-07
16 Badeaux, Blake Curtis, John 135-04
17 Oliverie, Ross De La Salle 134-08
18 Moore, Adam Ouachita Christi 134-07
19 Peranio, David Holy Cross 127-06
20 Owen, JD Ouachita Christi 124-09
21 Logarbo, Nick St. Paul's 122-09
-- Cepriano, Salvador Port Sulphur ND
-- Ancar, Seth Port Sulphur ND
-- Kish, Thomas Metairie Park Co ND
-- Burt, Michael Franklin, Ben ND
-- Eshleman, Robert Metairie Park Co ND
-- Williams, Wynston McDonogh #35 ND
-- Jolly, Dominick McDonogh #35 ND
-- Henley, Zach Franklin, Ben ND
-- Singleton, Alex East St. John FOUL
-- Brown, Josh Archbishop Shaw FOUL
-- Ranatza, Mark Archbishop Shaw FOUL

 

Sugar Bowl Footer Logo SEC NCAA College Football Playoff BGA FBA Cup Footer Logo